Dayne Kelly - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
01.05.2023 |
Gwangju Challenger |
Daniel Masur |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 6:7)
|
24.04.2023 |
Seoul |
Yasutaka Uchiyama |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6)
|
23.04.2023 |
Seoul |
Sanhui Shin |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
|
27.02.2023 |
Pune |
Nikola Milojevic |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
26.02.2023 |
Pune |
Sidharth Rawat |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
19.02.2023 |
Bengalaru |
Yunseong Chung |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
02.02.2023 |
Burnie |
James McCabe |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6)
|
30.01.2023 |
Burnie |
Naoki Nakagawa |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3)
|
04.01.2023 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
03.01.2023 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Marco Trungelliti |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
|
02.01.2023 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Federico Gaio |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
01.01.2023 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Sergey Fomin |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:2)
|
01.11.2022 |
Sydney |
Mark Whitehouse |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6)
|
05.09.2022 |
Nonthaburi 3 |
Gage Brymer |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)
|
04.09.2022 |
Nonthaburi 3 |
Ray Ho |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
28.08.2022 |
Nonthaburi 2 |
Yunseong Chung |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6)
|
23.08.2022 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Nam Hoang Ly |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
22.08.2022 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Dominik Palan |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 1:1 (6:7, 7:6, 3:0)
Retired |
21.08.2022 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Denis Istomin |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
|
03.01.2022 |
Bendigo |
Thomas Fabbiano |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
Matteo Donati - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
26.03.2023 |
Sanremo |
Rudolf Molleker |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
|
26.06.2022 |
Troyes |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:1 (6:4, 5:7, 3:1)
Retired |
12.06.2022 |
Montechiarugolo |
Jozef Kovalik |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:1 (0:6, 1:3)
Retired |
06.06.2022 |
Lyon |
Arthur Fils |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 2:6)
|
05.06.2022 |
Lyon |
Alexis Galarneau |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
|
16.05.2022 |
Shymkent 2 |
Evan Zhu |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
10.05.2022 |
Shymkent 1 |
Evgeny Karlovskiy |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6)
|
04.05.2022 |
Prague II |
Lorenzo Giustino |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
03.05.2022 |
Prague II |
Kaichi Uchida |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:3)
|
02.05.2022 |
Prague II |
Max Purcell |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
01.05.2022 |
Prague II |
Matthias Bachinger |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:1)
|
05.04.2022 |
Sanremo |
Mate Valkusz |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
24.08.2021 |
Prague 3 |
Facundo Diaz Acosta |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
08.08.2021 |
San Marino |
Alexander Shevchenko |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7)
|
14.07.2021 |
Iasi |
Felipe Meligeni Alves |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
04.07.2021 |
Braunschweig |
Dayne Kelly |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:1 (1:6, 0:3)
Retired |
20.05.2019 |
Rolan Garros |
Uladzimir Ignatik |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:1 (6:3, 4:6, 4:1)
Retired |
23.04.2019 |
Francavilla |
Lorenzo Musetti |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:1 (4:6)
Retired |
05.04.2019 |
Sophia Antipolis |
Dustin Brown |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
04.04.2019 |
Sophia Antipolis |
Enzo Couacaud |
clay |
Third round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2)
|