Samantha Murray - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
06.01.2024 |
Adelaide 2 |
Ulrikke Eikeri |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 5:7)
|
26.02.2022 |
Lyon |
Ekaterine Gorgodze |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
|
09.01.2022 |
Australian Open |
Hailey Baptiste |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 6:7)
|
27.10.2021 |
W80 Poitiers |
Chloe Paquet |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
26.09.2021 |
Nur-Sultan |
Katie Boulter |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6)
|
25.09.2021 |
Nur-Sultan |
Angelina Gabueva |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
13.09.2021 |
Portoroz |
Lucia Bronzetti |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
12.09.2021 |
Portoroz |
Urszula Radwanska |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 1:0 (6:4, 2:0)
Retired |
26.08.2021 |
US Open |
Monica Niculescu |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
|
24.08.2021 |
US Open |
Richel Hogenkamp |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
|
10.08.2021 |
W100 Landisville |
Ekaterine Gorgodze |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 7:10)
|
09.08.2021 |
W100 Landisville |
En Shuo Liang |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:5)
|
02.08.2021 |
Concord |
Victoria Duval |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
|
01.08.2021 |
Concord |
Brittany Collens |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
|
17.07.2021 |
Palermo |
Melania Delai |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6)
|
13.07.2021 |
Prague |
Tereza Martincova |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
10.07.2021 |
Prague |
Tereza Valentova |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
0:0 (-:-)
|
30.06.2021 |
Wimbledon |
Sorana Cirstea |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
19.06.2021 |
Eastbourne |
Marta Kostyuk |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
|
15.06.2021 |
W100+H Nottingham |
Arina Rodionova |
grass |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 3:6)
|
Arina Rodionova - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
17.03.2024 |
Miami |
Darja Semenistaja |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
12.03.2024 |
Charleston |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
05.03.2024 |
Indian Wells |
Sara Errani |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
|
03.03.2024 |
Indian Wells |
Dalma Galfi |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
|
26.02.2024 |
Austin |
Yue Yuan |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6)
|
16.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Magdalena Frech |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:1 (2:6, 6:3, 4:1)
Retired |
09.02.2024 |
Doha |
Diana Shnaider |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6)
|
07.02.2024 |
Mumbai |
Arianne Hartono |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
06.02.2024 |
Mumbai |
Suzan Lamens |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
|
02.02.2024 |
Hua Hin |
Lin Zhu |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
01.02.2024 |
Hua Hin |
Zhuoxuan Bai |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:0)
|
30.01.2024 |
Hua Hin |
Yue Yuan |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:3)
|
09.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Leolia Jeanjean |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
04.01.2024 |
Brisbane |
Mirra Andreeva |
hard |
Third round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
|
02.01.2024 |
Brisbane |
Sofia Kenin |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6)
|
31.12.2023 |
Brisbane |
Martina Trevisan |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
05.12.2023 |
W100 Dubai |
Anastasia Tikhonova |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 6:7)
|
23.08.2023 |
US Open |
Marina Bassols Ribera |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 4:6)
|
27.06.2023 |
Wimbledon |
Laura Siegemund |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
|
11.06.2023 |
Nottingham |
Olivia Gadecki |
grass |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 3:6)
|