Dayne Kelly - Guido Andreozzi
home
away
-
-
Orlando 2 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Dayne Kelly | 0:1 | Guido Andreozzi |
Australia | Country | Argentina |
644 | Ranking | 282 |
209 (pts 81, tourn. 23) | Ranking by surface | 171 (pts 105, tourn. 1) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
08.06.2021 | Orlando 2 | Dayne Kelly - Guido Andreozzi | hard | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
Dayne Kelly - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2023 | Gwangju Challenger | Daniel Masur | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 6:7) |
24.04.2023 | Seoul | Yasutaka Uchiyama | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6) |
23.04.2023 | Seoul | Sanhui Shin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
27.02.2023 | Pune | Nikola Milojevic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Pune | Sidharth Rawat | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.02.2023 | Bengalaru | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.02.2023 | Burnie | James McCabe | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
30.01.2023 | Burnie | Naoki Nakagawa | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
03.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Marco Trungelliti | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
02.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Federico Gaio | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
01.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Sergey Fomin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:2) |
01.11.2022 | Sydney | Mark Whitehouse | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2022 | Nonthaburi 3 | Gage Brymer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
04.09.2022 | Nonthaburi 3 | Ray Ho | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
28.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 2 | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
23.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Nam Hoang Ly | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
22.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Dominik Palan | hard | Qialification final | W 1:1 (6:7, 7:6, 3:0) Retired |
21.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Denis Istomin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
03.01.2022 | Bendigo | Thomas Fabbiano | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Guido Andreozzi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Zachary Svajda | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Marco Cecchinato | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
28.11.2023 | Temuco | Keegan Smith | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Tristan Boyer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
14.11.2023 | Montevideo | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
10.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Mariano Navone | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (2:6, 2:2) Retired |
08.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:4) |
06.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
29.10.2023 | Curitiba | Hugo Dellien | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 3:6) |
28.10.2023 | Curitiba | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
25.10.2023 | Curitiba | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
24.10.2023 | Curitiba | Gilbert Klier Junior | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
16.10.2023 | Corrientes | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
10.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
10.10.2023 | Buenos Aires 2 | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
04.10.2023 | Campinas | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
02.10.2023 | Campinas | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
19.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Zachary Svajda | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
15.09.2023 | Cary 2 | Alex Michelsen | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
13.09.2023 | Cary 2 | Christian Harrison | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |