Kacper Zuk - Raul Brancaccio
home
away
-
-
Biella 7 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kacper Zuk | 1:0 | Raul Brancaccio |
Poland | Country | Italy |
433 | Ranking | 311 |
415 (pts 39, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 174 (pts 148, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.06.2021 | Biella 7 | Kacper Zuk - Raul Brancaccio | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
Kacper Zuk - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Marko Topo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
12.09.2023 | Rennes | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Johannus Monday | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
17.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Elias Ymer | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
16.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Viktor Durasovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Akira Santillan | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.06.2023 | Poznan | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
13.06.2023 | Bratislava $69K | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Skopje | Max Houkes | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
19.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
12.04.2023 | Split 1 | Norbert Gombos | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
Raul Brancaccio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 0:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Miguel Damas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:3) |
29.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 6:7) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Zsombor Piros | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Salvatore Caruso | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Henrique Rocha | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Hady Habib | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Koblenz | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 2:6) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Javier Barranco Cosano | hard | First round | L 0:1 (6:7, 1:3) Retired |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jesper De Jong | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
01.01.2024 | Noumea | Titouan Droguet | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:0, 4:6) |
28.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Steven Diez | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
22.11.2023 | Valencia | Hugo Gaston | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Salvatore Caruso | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
19.10.2023 | Olbia | Mattia Bellucci | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |