Mikael Torpegaard - Luis Faria
home
away
-
-
Oeiras 3 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mikael Torpegaard | 1:0 | Luis Faria |
Denmark | Country | Portugal |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
605 (pts 13, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 682 (pts 7, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
16.05.2021 | Oeiras 3 | Mikael Torpegaard - Luis Faria | clay | 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
Mikael Torpegaard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.08.2022 | Lexington | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 1:1 (3:6, 6:0, 4:1) Retired |
16.05.2022 | Shymkent 2 | Gabriel Decamps | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Viktor Durasovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
09.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Kaichi Uchida | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
26.04.2022 | Savannah | Jack Sock | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Emilio Gomez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6) |
18.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Andrew Harris | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
12.04.2022 | Sarasota | Gijs Brouwer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 1:6) |
11.04.2022 | Sarasota | Christian Harrison | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.04.2022 | Sarasota | Felix Corwin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
29.03.2022 | St. Brieuc | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.03.2022 | Lille | Laurent Lokoli | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
20.03.2022 | Lille | Lucas Catarina | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
17.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Evan Furness | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:1 (1:6, 3:4) Retired |
16.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Gian Marco Moroni | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
31.01.2022 | Cleveland | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
28.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:1 (7:6, 5:7, 3:4) Retired |
27.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Bjorn Fratangelo | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
25.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Filip Horansky | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (1:0) Retired |
Luis Faria - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.04.2022 | Oeiras 2 | Ergi Kirkin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
27.03.2022 | Oeiras 1 | Mathieu Perchicot | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
13.12.2021 | Maia 2 | Damien Wenger | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
12.12.2021 | Maia 2 | David Pichler | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
05.12.2021 | Maia | Fabio Coelho | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4) |
26.09.2021 | Lisbon | Peter Heller | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
20.09.2021 | Braga | Pedro Araujo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
29.06.2021 | Porto | Tatsuma Ito | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
28.06.2021 | Porto | Ulises Blanch | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
27.06.2021 | Porto | Denis Yevseyev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
24.05.2021 | Oeiras 4 | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
16.05.2021 | Oeiras 3 | Mikael Torpegaard | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 3:6) |
05.04.2021 | Oeiras 2 | Evan Furness | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
04.04.2021 | Oeiras 2 | Vladyslav Orlov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
30.03.2021 | Oeiras 1 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
29.03.2021 | Oeiras 1 | Manuel Guinard | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:0, 6:7) |
28.03.2021 | Oeiras 1 | Vladyslav Orlov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
29.11.2020 | Maia | Michael Vrbensky | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
28.11.2020 | Maia | Alafia Ayeni | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
18.11.2019 | Maia | Vit Kopriva | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |