Norbert Gombos - Kacper Zuk
home
away
-
-
Prague 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Norbert Gombos | 2:0 | Kacper Zuk |
Slovakia | Country | Poland |
343 | Ranking | 433 |
91 (pts 258, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 415 (pts 39, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.04.2023 | Split 1 | Kacper Zuk - Norbert Gombos | clay | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
06.05.2021 | Prague | Norbert Gombos - Kacper Zuk | clay | 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
Norbert Gombos - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Cezar Cretu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Henri Squire | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
12.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7) |
10.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Benjamin Bonzi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
25.09.2023 | Orleans | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
24.09.2023 | Orleans | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Denis Yevseyev | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Stefano Travaglia | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7) |
11.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (3:5) Retired |
10.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Benoit Paire | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.08.2023 | Liberec | Toby Alex Kodat | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
31.07.2023 | Liberec | Giovanni Fonio | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
11.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Manuel Guinard | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7) |
03.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 3:6) |
28.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Laurent Lokoli | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
26.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:4) |
19.06.2023 | Ilkley Challenger | Otto Virtanen | grass | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
Kacper Zuk - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Marko Topo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
12.09.2023 | Rennes | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Johannus Monday | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
17.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Elias Ymer | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
16.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Viktor Durasovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Akira Santillan | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.06.2023 | Poznan | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
13.06.2023 | Bratislava $69K | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Skopje | Max Houkes | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
19.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
12.04.2023 | Split 1 | Norbert Gombos | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |