Lucas Miedler - Mats Moraing
home
away
-
-
Ostrava 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Lucas Miedler | 1:1 | Mats Moraing |
Austria | Country | Germany |
0 | Ranking | 852 |
296 (pts 77, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 166 (pts 155, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.09.2021 | Tulln | Mats Moraing - Lucas Miedler | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
26.04.2021 | Ostrava | Lucas Miedler - Mats Moraing | clay | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
Lucas Miedler - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.09.2023 | Tulln | Henri Squire | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2023 | Tulln | Neil Oberleitner | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3) |
29.07.2023 | Kitzbuhel | Hamad Medjedovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
13.11.2022 | Helsinki | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
22.10.2022 | Vienna | Jeff Wolf | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
16.10.2022 | Antwerp | Luca Van Assche | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 2:6) |
08.10.2022 | Florence | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
07.09.2022 | Tulln | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
06.09.2022 | Tulln | Filip Misolic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
31.08.2022 | Como | Nerman Fatic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
29.08.2022 | Como | Otto Virtanen | clay | First round | W 1:1 (2:6, 7:6, 3:1) Retired |
23.08.2022 | Banja Luka | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
19.07.2022 | Tampere | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
12.07.2022 | Iasi | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
05.07.2022 | Salzburg-Anif | Pol Martin Tiffon | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
04.07.2022 | Salzburg-Anif | Aldin Setkic | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
18.06.2022 | Mallorca Championships | Alejandro Tabilo | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
31.05.2022 | Prostejov | Pablo Andujar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
30.05.2022 | Prostejov | Calvin Hemery | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
29.05.2022 | Prostejov | Pavel Nejedly | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:0) |
Mats Moraing - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Remy Bertola | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Marvin Moeller | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Andrey Chepelev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Daniel Masur | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
04.06.2023 | Heilbronn | August Holmgren | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
31.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Waco | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:2) Retired |
20.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Christian Harrison | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
17.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
15.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Vasek Pospisil | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
07.02.2023 | Vilnus | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 3 | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Lloyd Harris | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Max Purcell | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |