Mikael Torpegaard - Thomaz Bellucci
home
away
-
-
Tallahassee 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mikael Torpegaard | 2:0 | Thomaz Bellucci |
Denmark | Country | Brazil |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
605 (pts 13, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 734 (pts 4, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
19.04.2021 | Tallahassee | Mikael Torpegaard - Thomaz Bellucci | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
15.02.2020 | Cleveland | Thomaz Bellucci - Mikael Torpegaard | indoor hard | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
Mikael Torpegaard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.08.2022 | Lexington | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 1:1 (3:6, 6:0, 4:1) Retired |
16.05.2022 | Shymkent 2 | Gabriel Decamps | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Viktor Durasovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
09.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Kaichi Uchida | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
26.04.2022 | Savannah | Jack Sock | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Emilio Gomez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6) |
18.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Andrew Harris | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
12.04.2022 | Sarasota | Gijs Brouwer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 1:6) |
11.04.2022 | Sarasota | Christian Harrison | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.04.2022 | Sarasota | Felix Corwin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
29.03.2022 | St. Brieuc | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.03.2022 | Lille | Laurent Lokoli | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
20.03.2022 | Lille | Lucas Catarina | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
17.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Evan Furness | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:1 (1:6, 3:4) Retired |
16.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Gian Marco Moroni | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
31.01.2022 | Cleveland | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
28.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:1 (7:6, 5:7, 3:4) Retired |
27.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Bjorn Fratangelo | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
25.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Filip Horansky | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (1:0) Retired |
Thomaz Bellucci - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.02.2023 | Rio de Janeiro | Sebastian Baez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.09.2022 | Szczecin | Rudolf Molleker | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
06.09.2022 | Cassis | Hiroki Moriya | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
05.09.2022 | Cassis | Jurgen Briand | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
04.09.2022 | Cassis | Luke Johnson | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
28.08.2022 | Toulouse | Malek Jaziri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
21.08.2022 | Banja Luka | Maximilian Neuchrist | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
24.07.2022 | Segovia | Elmar Ejupovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
18.07.2022 | Pozoblanco | Omar Jasika | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
17.07.2022 | Pozoblanco | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 7:6) |
10.07.2022 | Amersfoort | Johan Nikles | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 1:6) |
05.07.2022 | Porto | Emilio Nava | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
04.07.2022 | Porto | Kenny de Schepper | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
03.07.2022 | Porto | Denis Istomin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
21.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 1:6) |
20.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
19.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Tristan Lamasine | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
14.11.2021 | Pau | Arthur Reymond | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.11.2021 | Roanne | Vladyslav Orlov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
31.10.2021 | Tenerife | Yan Bondarevskiy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |