Ilya Ivashka - Federico Gaio
home
away
-
-
Open SEAT Godo 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Ilya Ivashka | 1:0 | Federico Gaio |
Belarus | Country | Italy |
186 | Ranking | 212 |
162 (pts 160, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 248 (pts 93, tourn. 18) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
18.04.2021 | Open SEAT Godo | Ilya Ivashka - Federico Gaio | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Ilya Ivashka - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | August Holmgren | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oliver Crawford | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
09.10.2023 | Malaga | Thiago Agustin Tirante | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | hard | First round | L 2:3 (6:2, 7:6, 3:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
20.08.2023 | Winston | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 2:6) |
12.08.2023 | Cincinnati | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
05.08.2023 | Toronto | Matija Pecotic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
04.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Borna Coric | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Borna Gojo | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
02.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
06.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Grigor Dimitrov | grass | Second round | L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
05.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Federico Coria | grass | First round | W 3:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3, 6:0) |
26.06.2023 | Mallorca Championships | Roberto Carballes Baena | grass | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
13.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Mackenzie Mcdonald | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
08.06.2023 | Surbiton Challenger | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
06.06.2023 | Surbiton Challenger | Hugo Grenier | grass | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
29.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Alex De Minaur | clay | First round | L 1:3 (1:6, 7:5, 1:6, 3:6) |
25.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Taylor Harry Fritz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
24.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Adrian Mannarino | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3) |
23.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Guido Pella | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
Federico Gaio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Blaise Bicknell | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Andre Ilagan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
16.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Omni Kumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jakub Mensik | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Laurent Lokoli | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 3:2) Retired |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
28.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maks Kasnikowski | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Olbia | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2023 | Olbia | Harold Mayot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
03.10.2023 | Alicante | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
06.09.2023 | Cassis | Alejandro Moro Canas | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
04.09.2023 | Cassis | Kalin Ivanovski | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4) |