Mirza Basic - Robin Haase
home
away
-
-
Split 1 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mirza Basic | 3:0 | Robin Haase |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | Country | Netherlands |
638 | Ranking | 0 |
250 (pts 92, tourn. 13) | Ranking by surface | 173 (pts 148, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
08.04.2021 | Split 1 | Mirza Basic - Robin Haase | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
10.04.2018 | Grand Prix Hassan II | Mirza Basic - Robin Haase | clay | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:5) |
18.01.2016 | Australian Open | Robin Haase - Mirza Basic | hard | 0:3 (6:7, 4:6, 4:6) |
Mirza Basic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Lukas Klein | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Alejandro Moro Canas | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Daniel Cukierman | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
22.10.2023 | Ortisei | Elliot Benchetrit | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:3) |
15.10.2023 | Hamburg | Lucas Gerch | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:5, 4:6) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Lukas Rosol | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Kirill Kivattsev | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
09.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Damien Wenger | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
08.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
21.03.2023 | Zadar | Dino Prizmic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
20.03.2023 | Zadar | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
16.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
13.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
12.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
07.03.2023 | Antalya | Flavio Cobolli | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 6:7) |
06.03.2023 | Antalya | Alexander Weis | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
Robin Haase - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Omni Kumar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
10.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Quentin Halys | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
02.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Benjamin Lock | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
01.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
15.04.2023 | Munich | Aslan Karatsev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
01.04.2023 | Estoril | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2023 | Koblenz | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
09.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
29.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Imanol Lopez Morillo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
24.11.2022 | Andria | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.11.2022 | Andria | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.10.2022 | Hamburg | Henri Laaksonen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.10.2022 | Hamburg | Julian Lenz | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6) |
20.10.2022 | Hamburg | Frederico Ferreira Silva | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
18.10.2022 | Hamburg | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.10.2022 | Ismaning | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |