Mischa Zverev - Mats Moraing
home
away
-
-
Oeiras 2 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mischa Zverev | 1:0 | Mats Moraing |
Germany | Country | Germany |
0 | Ranking | 852 |
774 (pts 1, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 166 (pts 155, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.04.2021 | Oeiras 2 | Mischa Zverev - Mats Moraing | clay | 0:0 (4:3) Retired |
Mischa Zverev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.04.2022 | Sanremo | Titouan Droguet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
01.11.2021 | Eckental | Christopher Heyman | carpet | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
25.10.2021 | Ismaning | Julian Lenz | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
24.10.2021 | Ismaning | Mirza Basic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 0:0 (4:4) Retired |
14.10.2021 | Alicante | Frederico Ferreira Silva | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
11.10.2021 | Alicante | Vladyslav Orlov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
03.10.2021 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Jurgen Briand | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
26.09.2021 | Orleans | Kyrian Jacquet | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
17.08.2021 | Luedenscheid | Julien Cagnina | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
09.08.2021 | Prague II | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
06.07.2021 | Braunschweig | Nicola Kuhn | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
17.05.2021 | Biella 6 | Omar Giacalone | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.05.2021 | Biella 6 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
24.04.2021 | Munich | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
10.04.2021 | Monte-Carlo | Juan Ignacio Londero | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
08.04.2021 | Oeiras 2 | Tiago Cacao | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
06.04.2021 | Oeiras 2 | Mats Moraing | clay | First round | W 0:0 (4:3) Retired |
24.03.2021 | Miami | James Duckworth | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
23.03.2021 | Miami | Matteo Viola | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:1) |
22.03.2021 | Miami | Danilo Petrovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
Mats Moraing - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Remy Bertola | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Marvin Moeller | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Andrey Chepelev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Daniel Masur | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
04.06.2023 | Heilbronn | August Holmgren | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
31.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Waco | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:2) Retired |
20.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Christian Harrison | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
17.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
15.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Vasek Pospisil | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
07.02.2023 | Vilnus | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 3 | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Lloyd Harris | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Max Purcell | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |