Federico Gaio - Brayden Schnur
home
away
-
-
NASDAQ-100 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Federico Gaio | 1:0 | Brayden Schnur |
Italy | Country | Canada |
212 | Ranking | 866 |
367 (pts 37, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 210 (pts 57, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.03.2021 | NASDAQ-100 | Federico Gaio - Brayden Schnur | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
Federico Gaio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Blaise Bicknell | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Andre Ilagan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
16.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Omni Kumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jakub Mensik | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Laurent Lokoli | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 3:2) Retired |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
28.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maks Kasnikowski | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Olbia | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2023 | Olbia | Harold Mayot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
03.10.2023 | Alicante | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
06.09.2023 | Cassis | Alejandro Moro Canas | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
04.09.2023 | Cassis | Kalin Ivanovski | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
Brayden Schnur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.10.2023 | Tiburon | Alex Michelsen | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
02.10.2023 | Tiburon | Skander Mansouri | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
01.10.2023 | Tiburon | Clement Chidekh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.09.2023 | Charleston | August Holmgren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7) |
17.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Federico Agustin Gomez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
11.09.2023 | Cary 2 | Toby Samuel | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
15.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Darian King | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
06.08.2023 | Toronto | Max Purcell | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
05.08.2023 | Toronto | Maxime Cressy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
25.04.2022 | Morelos | Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | clay | First round | L 1:1 (5:7, 7:6, 2:1) Retired |
21.03.2022 | Biel | Evgeny Karlovskiy | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7) |
15.03.2022 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 2 | Alexis Gautier | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) |
23.02.2022 | Forli 5 | Filip Horansky | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
21.02.2022 | Forli 5 | Hugo Grenier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
17.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Tim Van Rijthoven | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Matteo Gigante | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:1) |
02.02.2022 | Cleveland | Jack Sock | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6) |
25.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Thiago Agustin Tirante | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
01.01.2022 | ATP Cup | John Isner | hard | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |