Lucas Catarina - Mikael Torpegaard
home
away
-
-
Cleveland 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Lucas Catarina | 1:1 | Mikael Torpegaard |
Monaco | Country | Denmark |
611 | Ranking | 0 |
282 (pts 16, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 168 (pts 38, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.03.2022 | Lille | Mikael Torpegaard - Lucas Catarina | indoor hard | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
15.03.2021 | Cleveland | Lucas Catarina - Mikael Torpegaard | indoor hard | 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
Lucas Catarina - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.07.2023 | Santa Fe | Bruno Kuzuhara | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.04.2023 | Monte-Carlo | Ugo Humbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
16.10.2022 | Vilnus | Calvin Hemery | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.10.2022 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 4:6) |
19.07.2022 | Nur-Sultan 1 | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
19.06.2022 | Milan | Inigo Cervantes | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
12.04.2022 | Monte-Carlo | Taylor Harry Fritz | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6) |
20.03.2022 | Lille | Mikael Torpegaard | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
04.01.2022 | Forli | Luca Nardi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6) |
25.10.2021 | Lima | Alexandar Lazarov | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
20.10.2021 | Bogota | Nicolas Mejia | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
18.10.2021 | Bogota | Malek Jaziri | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
12.10.2021 | Santiago 3 | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
12.10.2021 | Santiago 3 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
11.10.2021 | Santiago 3 | Nicolas Alvarez | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6) |
10.10.2021 | Santiago 3 | Nicolas Barrientos | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
05.10.2021 | Santiago 2 | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
27.09.2021 | Lima Dove | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.09.2021 | Ambato | Facundo Mena | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
22.09.2021 | Ambato | Mirza Basic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
Mikael Torpegaard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.08.2022 | Lexington | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 1:1 (3:6, 6:0, 4:1) Retired |
16.05.2022 | Shymkent 2 | Gabriel Decamps | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Viktor Durasovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
09.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Kaichi Uchida | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
26.04.2022 | Savannah | Jack Sock | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Emilio Gomez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6) |
18.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Andrew Harris | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
12.04.2022 | Sarasota | Gijs Brouwer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 1:6) |
11.04.2022 | Sarasota | Christian Harrison | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.04.2022 | Sarasota | Felix Corwin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
29.03.2022 | St. Brieuc | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.03.2022 | Lille | Laurent Lokoli | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
20.03.2022 | Lille | Lucas Catarina | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
17.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Evan Furness | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:1 (1:6, 3:4) Retired |
16.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Gian Marco Moroni | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
31.01.2022 | Cleveland | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
28.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:1 (7:6, 5:7, 3:4) Retired |
27.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Bjorn Fratangelo | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
25.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Filip Horansky | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (1:0) Retired |