Federico Gaio - Enrico Dalla Valle
home
away
-
-
Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Federico Gaio | 1:1 | Enrico Dalla Valle |
Italy | Country | Italy |
247 | Ranking | 263 |
367 (pts 37, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 674 (pts 2, tourn. 3) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enrico Dalla Valle - Federico Gaio | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
13.03.2021 | Abierto Mexicano Telcel | Federico Gaio - Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
Federico Gaio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.04.2024 | Madrid | Ignacio Buse | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
28.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Blaise Bicknell | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Andre Ilagan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
16.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Omni Kumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jakub Mensik | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Laurent Lokoli | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 3:2) Retired |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
28.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maks Kasnikowski | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Olbia | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2023 | Olbia | Harold Mayot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
03.10.2023 | Alicante | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
Enrico Dalla Valle - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Adrian Andreev | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
01.04.2024 | Barletta | Steven Diez | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:0, 6:3) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Adrian Andreev | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
01.03.2024 | New Delhi | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Federico Gaio | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Sebastian Fanselow | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
18.02.2024 | Pune | Eric Vanshelboim | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:1) |
15.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Moez Echargui | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Evgeny Donskoy | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
09.02.2024 | Chennai | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
08.02.2024 | Chennai | Oriol Roca Batalla | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Alexey Zakharov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Javier Barranco Cosano | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (4:5) Retired |
10.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Dan Added | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
30.11.2023 | Maia | Nuno Borges | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |