Daniel Masur - Robin Haase
home
away
-
-
Biella 3 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Daniel Masur | 0:1 | Robin Haase |
Germany | Country | Netherlands |
379 | Ranking | 0 |
166 (pts 39, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 264 (pts 16, tourn. 2) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
08.03.2021 | Biella 3 | Daniel Masur - Robin Haase | indoor hard | 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 2:6) |
Daniel Masur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.03.2024 | Lugano | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Final | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
09.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Riccardo Bonadio | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Riccardo Bonadio | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Stefano Napolitano | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 4:6) |
16.10.2023 | Hamburg | Mats Rosenkranz | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
15.10.2023 | Hamburg | Andrew Paulson | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
05.09.2023 | Tulln | Sumit Nagal | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | David Pichler | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4) |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Mats Moraing | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
02.08.2023 | Luedenscheid | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
19.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Antoine Escoffier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Nicolas Mejia | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
11.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Federico Coria | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
Robin Haase - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Omni Kumar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
10.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Quentin Halys | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
02.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Benjamin Lock | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
01.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
15.04.2023 | Munich | Aslan Karatsev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
01.04.2023 | Estoril | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2023 | Koblenz | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
09.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
29.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Imanol Lopez Morillo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
24.11.2022 | Andria | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.11.2022 | Andria | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.10.2022 | Hamburg | Henri Laaksonen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.10.2022 | Hamburg | Julian Lenz | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6) |
20.10.2022 | Hamburg | Frederico Ferreira Silva | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
18.10.2022 | Hamburg | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.10.2022 | Ismaning | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |