Daniel Masur - Federico Gaio
home
away
-
-
Biella 1 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Daniel Masur | 0:1 | Federico Gaio |
Germany | Country | Italy |
379 | Ranking | 212 |
166 (pts 39, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 186 (pts 32, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.02.2021 | Biella 1 | Daniel Masur - Federico Gaio | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
Daniel Masur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.03.2024 | Lugano | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Final | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
09.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Riccardo Bonadio | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Riccardo Bonadio | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Stefano Napolitano | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 4:6) |
16.10.2023 | Hamburg | Mats Rosenkranz | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
15.10.2023 | Hamburg | Andrew Paulson | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
05.09.2023 | Tulln | Sumit Nagal | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | David Pichler | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4) |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Mats Moraing | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
02.08.2023 | Luedenscheid | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
19.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Antoine Escoffier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Nicolas Mejia | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
11.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Federico Coria | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
Federico Gaio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Blaise Bicknell | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Andre Ilagan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
16.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Omni Kumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jakub Mensik | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Laurent Lokoli | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 3:2) Retired |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
28.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maks Kasnikowski | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Olbia | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2023 | Olbia | Harold Mayot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
03.10.2023 | Alicante | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
06.09.2023 | Cassis | Alejandro Moro Canas | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
04.09.2023 | Cassis | Kalin Ivanovski | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4) |