Kacper Zuk - Maxime Janvier
home
away
-
-
Cherbourg 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kacper Zuk | 1:0 | Maxime Janvier |
Poland | Country | France |
433 | Ranking | 252 |
175 (pts 35, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 116 (pts 68, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.02.2021 | Cherbourg | Kacper Zuk - Maxime Janvier | indoor hard | 1:0 (7:6, 1:0) Retired |
Kacper Zuk - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Marko Topo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
12.09.2023 | Rennes | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Johannus Monday | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
17.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Elias Ymer | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
16.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Viktor Durasovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Akira Santillan | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.06.2023 | Poznan | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
13.06.2023 | Bratislava $69K | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Skopje | Max Houkes | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
19.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
12.04.2023 | Split 1 | Norbert Gombos | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
Maxime Janvier - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.02.2024 | New Delhi | Yuta Shimizu | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Dane Sweeny | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 6:7) |
12.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Ramkumar Ramanathan | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
05.02.2024 | Chennai | Giovanni Fonio | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Matteo Martineau | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
01.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Tristan Lamasine | clay | First round | L 0:1 (6:7) Retired |
02.12.2023 | Maia | Benoit Paire | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
01.12.2023 | Maia | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Oleksii Krutykh | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
23.10.2023 | Brest | Calvin Hemery | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
22.10.2023 | Brest | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
14.10.2023 | Malaga | Ugo Blanchet | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
13.10.2023 | Malaga | Billy Harris | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
11.10.2023 | Malaga | Thiago Agustin Tirante | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6) |
10.10.2023 | Malaga | Maximilian Marterer | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3) |
09.10.2023 | Malaga | Kyrian Jacquet | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3) |
08.10.2023 | Malaga | Maximilian Neuchrist | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
25.09.2023 | Bogota | Gustavo Heide | clay | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:4) Retired |