Filip Krajinovic - Robin Haase
home
away
-
-
Australian Open 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Krajinovic | 1:1 | Robin Haase |
Serbia | Country | Netherlands |
417 | Ranking | 0 |
141 (pts 145, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 393 (pts 33, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.02.2021 | Australian Open | Filip Krajinovic - Robin Haase | hard | 3:1 (7:6, 6:3, 4:6, 6:2) |
14.08.2018 | Western & Southern Financial Group Masters | Robin Haase - Filip Krajinovic | hard | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
Filip Krajinovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.03.2024 | Napoli | Federico Coria | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Michael Geerts | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Zadar | Dominic Thiem | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Carlos Taberner | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Koblenz | Ryan Peniston | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Elmar Ejupovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Michael Vrbensky | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
29.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Frances Tiafoe | clay | First round | L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Adrian Mannarino | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
10.05.2023 | Rome | Marton Fucsovics | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
06.05.2023 | Prague | Dominic Stricker | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6) |
05.05.2023 | Prague | Dominik Koepfer | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
04.05.2023 | Prague | Federico Gaio | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
02.05.2023 | Prague | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) |
27.04.2023 | Madrid | Christopher O\'Connell | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
18.04.2023 | Banja Luka | Dusan Lajovic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
Robin Haase - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Omni Kumar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
10.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Quentin Halys | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
02.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Benjamin Lock | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
01.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
15.04.2023 | Munich | Aslan Karatsev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
01.04.2023 | Estoril | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2023 | Koblenz | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
09.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
29.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Imanol Lopez Morillo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
24.11.2022 | Andria | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.11.2022 | Andria | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.10.2022 | Hamburg | Henri Laaksonen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.10.2022 | Hamburg | Julian Lenz | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6) |
20.10.2022 | Hamburg | Frederico Ferreira Silva | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
18.10.2022 | Hamburg | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.10.2022 | Ismaning | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |