Robin Haase - Pablo Cuevas
home
away
-
-
Melbourne Great Ocean Road Open 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Robin Haase | 2:1 | Pablo Cuevas |
Netherlands | Country | Uruguay |
0 | Ranking | 815 |
393 (pts 33, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 633 (pts 10, tourn. 1) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.02.2021 | Melbourne Great Ocean Road Open | Robin Haase - Pablo Cuevas | hard | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
21.10.2015 | Kremlin Cup | Robin Haase - Pablo Cuevas | indoor hard | 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:1) |
11.01.2011 | Heineken Open | Robin Haase - Pablo Cuevas | hard | 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
Robin Haase - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Omni Kumar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
10.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Quentin Halys | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
02.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Benjamin Lock | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
01.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
15.04.2023 | Munich | Aslan Karatsev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
01.04.2023 | Estoril | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2023 | Koblenz | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
09.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
29.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Imanol Lopez Morillo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
24.11.2022 | Andria | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.11.2022 | Andria | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.10.2022 | Hamburg | Henri Laaksonen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.10.2022 | Hamburg | Julian Lenz | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6) |
20.10.2022 | Hamburg | Frederico Ferreira Silva | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
18.10.2022 | Hamburg | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.10.2022 | Ismaning | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Pablo Cuevas - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Giulio Zeppieri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
22.07.2023 | Umag | Filip Misolic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
13.07.2023 | Iasi | Hugo Gaston | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.07.2023 | Iasi | Gauthier Onclin | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
05.07.2023 | Milan | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
04.07.2023 | Milan | Stefano Travaglia | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4) |
28.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Felipe Meligeni Alves | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
26.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Egor Gerasimov | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:6) |
20.06.2023 | Montechiarugolo | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6) |
22.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Juncheng Shang | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
16.05.2023 | Tunis | Jesper De Jong | clay | First round | L 0:1 (6:7, 1:2) Retired |
01.07.2022 | Luedenscheid | Zhizhen Zhang | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
29.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Nicolas Kicker | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
28.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Mohamed Safwat | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
25.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Aljaz Bedene | clay | Second round | L 1:3 (6:4, 4:6, 6:7, 4:6) |
22.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Jenson Brooksby | clay | First round | W 3:0 (6:2, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.05.2022 | Geneva Open | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
14.05.2022 | Geneva Open | Damien Wenger | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
13.05.2022 | Bordeaux Challenger | Quentin Halys | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 4:6) |
11.05.2022 | Bordeaux Challenger | Fernando Verdasco | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |