Kacper Zuk - Tobias Kamke
home
away
-
-
Quimper 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kacper Zuk | 1:0 | Tobias Kamke |
Poland | Country | Germany |
433 | Ranking | 0 |
175 (pts 35, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 183 (pts 33, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.01.2021 | Quimper | Kacper Zuk - Tobias Kamke | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
Kacper Zuk - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Marko Topo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
12.09.2023 | Rennes | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Johannus Monday | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
17.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Elias Ymer | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
16.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Viktor Durasovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Akira Santillan | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.06.2023 | Poznan | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
13.06.2023 | Bratislava $69K | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Skopje | Max Houkes | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
19.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
12.04.2023 | Split 1 | Norbert Gombos | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
Tobias Kamke - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Marko Topo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
22.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Kaichi Uchida | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:0) Retired |
20.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Tiago Cacao | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
02.05.2022 | Prague II | Daniel Michalski | clay | Qialification final | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
01.05.2022 | Prague II | Marek Gengel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:5) |
18.04.2022 | Prague | Evgenii Tiurnev | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
24.03.2022 | Lille | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6) |
22.03.2022 | Lille | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
01.03.2022 | Turin | Tim Van Rijthoven | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Roberto Quiroz | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 1:6) |
23.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Keegan Smith | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
14.01.2022 | Australian Open | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
12.01.2022 | Australian Open | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
03.01.2022 | Traralgon | Tim Van Rijthoven | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.11.2021 | Forli 2 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
25.11.2021 | Bari | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 1:6) |
22.11.2021 | Bari | Federico Gaio | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.11.2021 | Helsinki | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
11.11.2021 | Bratislava $114K | Alex Molcan | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |