Felipe Meligeni Alves - Alejandro Tabilo
home
away
-
-
Campinas 2020 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2:0 | Alejandro Tabilo |
Brazil | Country | Chile |
132 | Ranking | 39 |
50 (pts 397, tourn. 27) | Ranking by surface | 32 (pts 520, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Alejandro Tabilo - Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
04.12.2020 | Campinas | Felipe Meligeni Alves - Alejandro Tabilo | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
Felipe Meligeni Alves - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Mateus Alves | clay | Second round | W 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Kaichi Uchida | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Zizou Bergs | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Mitchell Krueger | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
20.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Pedro Cachin | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3) |
18.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Alex Molcan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
11.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Mariano Navone | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Borna Coric | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 2:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tenerife | Javier Barranco Cosano | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jesper De Jong | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Michael Mmoh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
13.11.2023 | Montevideo | Elias Ymer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
08.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
04.11.2023 | Guayaquil | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
03.11.2023 | Guayaquil | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:1, 3:1) Retired |
Alejandro Tabilo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Brandon Nakashima | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Pavel Kotov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
03.03.2024 | Santiago | Sebastian Baez | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:6) |
02.03.2024 | Santiago | Corentin Moutet | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:5) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6) |
14.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Dusan Lajovic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1) | |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | First round | L 2:3 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1, 1:6, 3:6) |
13.01.2024 | Auckland | Taro Daniel | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
12.01.2024 | Auckland | Arthur Fils | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
11.01.2024 | Auckland | Cameron Norrie | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Botic Van De Zandschulp | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
08.01.2024 | Auckland | Borna Gojo | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Patrick Kypson | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
26.11.2023 | Brasilia | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |