Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Henri Laaksonen
home
away
-
-
Maia 2020 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1:0 | Henri Laaksonen |
Spain | Country | Switzerland |
144 | Ranking | 661 |
34 (pts 514, tourn. 19) | Ranking by surface | 242 (pts 98, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
04.12.2020 | Maia | Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Henri Laaksonen | clay | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:4) |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Benjamin Hassan | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Fabio Fognini | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Laslo Djere | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
14.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
07.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
06.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Cristian Garin | clay | First round | W 1:1 (1:6, 7:6, 3:0) Retired |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Constant Lestienne | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jiri Lehecka | hard | First round | L 0:3 (3:6, 2:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Matteo Arnaldi | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Adam Walton | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
07.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Blake Ellis | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.11.2023 | Metz | Stan Wawrinka | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
28.10.2023 | Paris | Jeff Wolf | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (1:6, 0:2) Retired |
10.10.2023 | Malaga | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 0:1 (2:6) Retired |
04.10.2023 | Shanghai | Brandon Nakashima | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
28.09.2023 | Astana | Egor Gerasimov | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
30.08.2023 | US Open | Novak Djokovic | hard | Second round | L 0:3 (4:6, 1:6, 1:6) |
29.08.2023 | US Open | Ethan Quinn | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:3) |
Henri Laaksonen - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Cem Ilkel | indoor hard | First round | L 0:1 (2:6, 1:3) Retired |
03.10.2023 | Lisbon | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
02.10.2023 | Lisbon | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 3:6) |
24.09.2023 | Braga | Joao Domingues | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.09.2023 | Sibiu | Moez Echargui | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 0:6, 2:6) |
18.09.2023 | Sibiu | Kirill Kivattsev | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1) |
06.09.2023 | Tulln | Flavio Cobolli | clay | Second round | L 0:0 (5:0) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Tulln | Jeremy Jahn | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
23.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Toby Alex Kodat | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
22.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Mathias Bourgue | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
08.08.2023 | Meerbusch | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
01.08.2023 | Luedenscheid | Raul Brancaccio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
23.07.2023 | Zug | Ergi Kirkin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
12.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Pavel Kotov | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (0:6) Retired |
10.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Marko Topo | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
04.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Hady Habib | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
26.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Otto Virtanen | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
19.06.2023 | Poznan | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
13.06.2023 | Bratislava $69K | Jerome Kym | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |