Pedja Krstin - Botic Van De Zandschulp
home
away
-
-
Split 1 2020 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Pedja Krstin | 0:2 | Botic Van De Zandschulp |
Serbia | Country | Netherlands |
0 | Ranking | 82 |
347 (pts 58, tourn. 20) | Ranking by surface | 40 (pts 460, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.07.2021 | Tampere | Botic Van De Zandschulp - Pedja Krstin | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
29.09.2020 | Split 1 | Pedja Krstin - Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
Pedja Krstin - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | James Tracy | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
01.08.2022 | Los Cabos | Max Purcell | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
31.07.2022 | Los Cabos | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
10.07.2022 | Newport | Christopher Eubanks | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
05.07.2022 | Bogota | Facundo Mena | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
20.06.2022 | Milan | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
05.06.2022 | Bratislava $69K | Jonathan Mridha | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (4:6, 7:6, 4:2) Retired |
16.05.2022 | Tunis | Daniel Michalski | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
26.04.2022 | Morelos | Malek Jaziri | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 6:7) |
18.04.2022 | Aquascalientes | Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | clay | Qialification final | L 0:1 (2:6, 0:4) Retired |
17.04.2022 | Aquascalientes | Mateus Alves | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
11.04.2022 | San Luis Potosi | Federico Gaio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 5:7) |
06.04.2022 | Mexico City | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2022 | Mexico City | Keegan Smith | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
01.04.2022 | Pereira | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
31.03.2022 | Pereira | Roberto Quiroz | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.03.2022 | Pereira | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
07.03.2022 | Monterrey Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
13.12.2021 | Rio De Janeiro | Luciano Darderi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
07.12.2021 | Florianopolis | Hernan Casanova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 2:6) |
Botic Van De Zandschulp - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Ugo Humbert | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Denis Shapovalov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Sebastian Korda | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Adrian Mannarino | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
20.02.2024 | Doha | Gael Monfils | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Jannik Sinner | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:3) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jannik Sinner | hard | First round | L 0:3 (4:6, 5:7, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Alejandro Tabilo | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Auckland | Christopher Eubanks | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Juncheng Shang | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Shintaro Mochizuki | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
06.11.2023 | Metz | Luca Van Assche | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
02.11.2023 | Paris | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Third round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Tommy Paul | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:3) |
30.10.2023 | Paris | Adrian Mannarino | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
29.10.2023 | Paris | Sebastian Ofner | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.10.2023 | Paris | Pedro Cachin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
26.10.2023 | Basel | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |