Viktor Troicki - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
23.06.2021 |
Wimbledon |
Brandon Nakashima |
grass |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 3:6)
|
22.06.2021 |
Wimbledon |
Christopher Eubanks |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:5)
|
17.06.2021 |
London |
Frances Tiafoe |
grass |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
14.06.2021 |
London |
Lorenzo Sonego |
grass |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
13.06.2021 |
London |
Alejandro Tabilo |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
12.06.2021 |
London |
Lucas Pouille |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:4)
|
07.06.2021 |
Nottingham 1 |
Matthew Ebden |
grass |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6)
|
06.06.2021 |
Nottingham 1 |
Alastair Gray |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
|
26.05.2021 |
Rolan Garros |
Aleksandar Vukic |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6)
|
24.05.2021 |
Rolan Garros |
Thiago Seyboth Wild |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (0:6, 7:6, 7:6)
|
19.04.2021 |
Belgrade |
Marco Cecchinato |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
11.04.2021 |
Belgrade |
Elliot Benchetrit |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7)
|
14.03.2021 |
Dubai |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
13.03.2021 |
Dubai |
Marc Polmans |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
|
07.03.2021 |
Marseille |
Steven Diez |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6)
|
04.03.2021 |
Nur-Sultan 2 |
Tung-Lin Wu |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
02.03.2021 |
Nur-Sultan 2 |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
09.02.2021 |
Australian Open |
Michael Mmoh |
hard |
First round |
L 2:3 (6:7, 7:6, 6:3, 6:7, 5:7)
|
02.02.2021 |
Melbourne Summer Set |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
13.01.2021 |
Australian Open |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
Tatsuma Ito - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
28.11.2023 |
Yokkaichi |
Hiroki Moriya |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
27.11.2023 |
Yokkaichi |
Ray Ho |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
|
15.11.2023 |
Kobe |
Yuta Shimizu |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
06.11.2023 |
Matsuyama |
Zhe Li |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6)
|
05.11.2023 |
Matsuyama |
Sanhui Shin |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
14.08.2023 |
Winnipeg |
Kiranpal Pannu |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 1:6)
|
07.05.2023 |
Busan Challenger |
Mukund Sasikumar |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:4)
|
01.05.2023 |
Gwangju Challenger |
Peter Gojowczyk |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
30.04.2023 |
Gwangju Challenger |
Edan Leshem |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
26.04.2023 |
Seoul |
Seong Chan Hong |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
24.04.2023 |
Seoul |
Omar Jasika |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:2)
|
23.04.2023 |
Seoul |
Dominik Palan |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
15.11.2022 |
Kobe |
Zdenek Kolar |
hard |
First round |
L 0:1 (3:6, 0:2)
Retired |
02.11.2022 |
Yokohama |
Yosuke Watanuki |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:1 (5:7, 6:0, 2:1)
Retired |
31.10.2022 |
Yokohama |
Nam Hoang Ly |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:0)
|
01.10.2022 |
Tokyo |
Rio Noguchi |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
|
24.09.2022 |
Seoul |
Nicolas Jarry |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
|
27.11.2021 |
Puerto Vallarta Challenger |
Alejandro Tabilo |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
24.11.2021 |
Puerto Vallarta Challenger |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
22.11.2021 |
Puerto Vallarta Challenger |
Gijs Brouwer |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
|