Andrea Vavassori - Maxime Hamou
home
away
-
-
Maia 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Andrea Vavassori | 2:0 | Maxime Hamou |
Italy | Country | France |
133 | Ranking | 0 |
214 (pts 115, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 703 (pts 6, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.08.2021 | Barletta | Andrea Vavassori - Maxime Hamou | clay | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
21.11.2019 | Maia | Andrea Vavassori - Maxime Hamou | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
Andrea Vavassori - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Jannik Sinner | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Pedro Cachin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Valentin Vacherot | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Ethan Quinn | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Matias Soto | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
16.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Carlos Alcaraz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Laslo Djere | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
11.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Mate Valkusz | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Kimmer Coppejans | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
03.01.2024 | Canberra | Dominik Koepfer | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Canberra | Sumit Nagal | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:5) |
01.01.2024 | Canberra | Abedallah Shelbayh | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
01.12.2023 | Maia | Nuno Borges | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 3:6) |
29.11.2023 | Maia | Karl Friberg | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
Maxime Hamou - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.12.2021 | Maia | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
10.10.2021 | Alicante | Alex Lawson | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
03.10.2021 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
31.08.2021 | St. Tropez | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
30.08.2021 | St. Tropez | Jurgen Briand | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
22.08.2021 | Barletta | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
24.05.2021 | Oeiras 4 | Denis Yevseyev | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
23.05.2021 | Oeiras 4 | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
22.03.2021 | Lille | Antoine Hoang | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
07.02.2021 | Cherbourg | Nathaniel Lammons | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
01.12.2020 | Maia | Pedro Sousa | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
29.11.2020 | Maia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Qialification final | W 0:0 (3:1) Retired |
28.11.2020 | Maia | Elmar Ejupovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 7:6) |
21.11.2019 | Maia | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
20.11.2019 | Maia | Carlos Taberner | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
18.11.2019 | Maia | Fabrizio Ornago | clay | Qialification final | L 1:1 (6:4, 2:6, 3:0) Retired |
22.10.2019 | Brest | Matteo Viola | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
21.10.2019 | Brest | Evan Furness | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
08.10.2019 | Santo Domingo | Mario Vilella Martinez | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
07.10.2019 | Santo Domingo | Jeremy Jahn | clay | First round | W 1:1 (2:6, 6:4, 2:0) Retired |