Roberto Marcora - Gianluca Mager
home
away
-
-
Maia 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Marcora | 1:1 | Gianluca Mager |
Italy | Country | Italy |
0 | Ranking | 253 |
565 (pts 16, tourn. 3) | Ranking by surface | 150 (pts 171, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
02.04.2021 | Marbella | Gianluca Mager - Roberto Marcora | clay | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
21.11.2019 | Maia | Roberto Marcora - Gianluca Mager | clay | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
Roberto Marcora - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.03.2023 | Indial Wells | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
07.03.2023 | Indial Wells | Stefan Kozlov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Lloyd Harris | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
31.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Miljan Zekic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
10.01.2023 | Australian Open | Juan Pablo Varillas | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
02.01.2023 | Noumea | Maxime Chazal | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
14.10.2022 | St. Tropez | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
13.10.2022 | St. Tropez | Fernando Verdasco | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
12.10.2022 | St. Tropez | Clement Tabur | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
25.09.2022 | Tel Aviv | Liam Broady | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.08.2022 | US Open | Franco Agamenone | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 1:6) |
23.08.2022 | US Open | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
06.08.2022 | Montreal | Jack Draper | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
30.07.2022 | Washington | Antoine Escoffier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
30.07.2022 | Washington | Antoine Escoffier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
29.06.2022 | Malaga | Steven Diez | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
28.06.2022 | Malaga | Lukas Lacko | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
20.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Radu Albot | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
22.11.2021 | Bari | Thomas Fabbiano | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
16.11.2021 | Pau | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
Gianluca Mager - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Barcelona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
06.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Daniel Cukierman | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | Second round | W 1:1 (4:6, 5:1) Retired |
01.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
22.03.2024 | Asuncion | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
20.03.2024 | Asuncion | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Philip Sekulic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
14.03.2024 | Santiago | Valerio Aboian | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:2) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
07.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
02.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Federico Coria | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Hernan Casanova | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | First round | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:1) Retired |
28.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:0) |