Constant Lestienne - Maxime Cressy
home
away
-
-
Maia 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Constant Lestienne | 2:0 | Maxime Cressy |
France | Country | USA |
100 | Ranking | 183 |
338 (pts 60, tourn. 11) | Ranking by surface | 231 (pts 107, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
30.09.2022 | Tel Aviv | Constant Lestienne - Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6) |
21.11.2019 | Maia | Constant Lestienne - Maxime Cressy | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
Constant Lestienne - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Luca Van Assche | hard | Second round | L 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Roberto Carballes Baena | hard | First round | W 1:0 (6:0, 4:1) Retired |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Vit Kopriva | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Elias Ymer | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
26.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 0:6) |
24.02.2024 | Acapulco | Liam Broady | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
19.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Alex Michelsen | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
14.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Patrick Kypson | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
05.02.2024 | Dallas | Taro Daniel | indoor hard | First round | L 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 5:0) Retired |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Billy Harris | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | First round | L 0:3 (4:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Alexandre Muller | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
03.01.2024 | Noumea | Harold Mayot | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Hiroki Moriya | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
07.11.2023 | Metz | Karen Khachanov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Maxime Cressy - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | David Goffin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Luca Van Assche | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
11.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Marseille | David Jorda Sanchis | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Duje Ajdukovic | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
31.12.2023 | Brisbane | Lukas Klein | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Ryan Peniston | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.11.2023 | Danderyd | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
15.11.2023 | Danderyd | Damir Dzumhur | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:5) |
13.11.2023 | Danderyd | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |