Joao Domingues - Daniel Masur
home
away
-
-
Maia 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Joao Domingues | 1:1 | Daniel Masur |
Portugal | Country | Germany |
804 | Ranking | 379 |
171 (pts 152, tourn. 20) | Ranking by surface | 384 (pts 46, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.06.2021 | Wimbledon | Joao Domingues - Daniel Masur | grass | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
21.11.2019 | Maia | Joao Domingues - Daniel Masur | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
Joao Domingues - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Ethan Quinn | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
03.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Noah Rubin | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:5) |
26.11.2023 | Maia | Max Alcala Gurri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 3:6) |
01.10.2023 | Lisbon | Alexander Weis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 6:7) |
26.09.2023 | Braga | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
24.09.2023 | Braga | Henri Laaksonen | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
02.08.2023 | Porto | Denis Yevseyev | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
31.07.2023 | Porto | Pedro Araujo | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:0) |
30.07.2023 | Porto | Fabio Coelho | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:1) |
02.07.2023 | Troyes | Facundo Juarez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
18.06.2023 | Poznan | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
12.06.2023 | Lyon | Dennis Novak | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
16.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 2:6) |
07.05.2023 | Prague II | Oleg Prihodko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
01.05.2023 | Prague | Federico Delbonis | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
30.04.2023 | Prague | Marek Gengel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
17.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | James McCabe | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
21.03.2023 | Las Franquesas del Valles | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
Daniel Masur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.03.2024 | Lugano | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Final | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
09.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Riccardo Bonadio | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Riccardo Bonadio | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Stefano Napolitano | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 4:6) |
16.10.2023 | Hamburg | Mats Rosenkranz | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
15.10.2023 | Hamburg | Andrew Paulson | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
05.09.2023 | Tulln | Sumit Nagal | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | David Pichler | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4) |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Mats Moraing | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
02.08.2023 | Luedenscheid | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
19.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Antoine Escoffier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Nicolas Mejia | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
11.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Federico Coria | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |