Cameron Norrie - Philipp Kohlschreiber
home
away
-
-
BA-CA Tennis Trophy 2019 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Cameron Norrie | 0:1 | Philipp Kohlschreiber |
England | Country | Germany |
28 | Ranking | 0 |
34 (pts 225, tourn. 3) | Ranking by surface | 172 (pts 36, tourn. 2) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.10.2019 | BA-CA Tennis Trophy | Cameron Norrie - Philipp Kohlschreiber | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
Cameron Norrie - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:2) |
11.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Gael Monfils | hard | Third round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 3:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lorenzo Sonego | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
24.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
23.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Federico Coria | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
22.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alexander Zverev | hard | 4th Round | L 2:3 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Casper Ruud | hard | Third round | W 3:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Giulio Zeppieri | hard | Second round | W 3:2 (3:6, 6:7, 6:2, 6:4, 6:4) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Juan Pablo Varillas | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Auckland | Alejandro Tabilo | hard | Quarter-finals | W 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Luca Van Assche | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:1) |
31.12.2023 | Hopman Cup | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) | |
29.12.2023 | Hopman Cup | Alex De Minaur | hard | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:6) | |
25.10.2023 | Vienna | Alexander Zverev | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
23.10.2023 | Vienna | Filip Misolic | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:3) |
17.10.2023 | Tokyo | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Philipp Kohlschreiber - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Mikhail Kukushkin | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
20.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Gregoire Barrere | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
17.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
25.04.2022 | Munich | Daniel Altmaier | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 1:6) |
16.04.2022 | Barcelona | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 6:7) |
01.04.2022 | Marbella | Pedro Cachin | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
31.03.2022 | Marbella | Carlos Taberner | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
28.03.2022 | Marbella | Jiri Lehecka | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:1) |
11.03.2022 | Indial Wells | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
09.03.2022 | Indial Wells | Denis Kudla | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
08.03.2022 | Indial Wells | Alex Bolt | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
06.02.2022 | Rotterdam | Egor Gerasimov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
05.02.2022 | Rotterdam | Jozef Kovalik | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
20.01.2022 | Australian Open | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Second round | L 0:3 (1:6, 0:6, 3:6) |
18.01.2022 | Australian Open | Marco Cecchinato | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:4, 7:5, 7:6) |
07.10.2021 | Indial Wells | Taro Daniel | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
23.09.2021 | Metz | Gael Monfils | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
21.09.2021 | Metz | Marco Cecchinato | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
20.09.2021 | Metz | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 5:7) |
19.09.2021 | Metz | Denis Istomin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |