Cameron Norrie - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
25.03.2024 |
Miami |
Daniil Medvedev |
hard |
Third round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
|
23.03.2024 |
Miami |
Flavio Cobolli |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:2)
|
11.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Gael Monfils |
hard |
Third round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 3:6)
|
09.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Lorenzo Sonego |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
24.02.2024 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Mariano Navone |
clay |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
23.02.2024 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Thiago Seyboth Wild |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2)
|
22.02.2024 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Tomas Barrios Vera |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
|
19.02.2024 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Hugo Dellien |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
15.02.2024 |
Buenos Aires |
Federico Coria |
clay |
Second round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6)
|
22.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
4th Round |
L 2:3 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6, 6:4, 6:7)
|
20.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Casper Ruud |
hard |
Third round |
W 3:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:4, 6:3)
|
18.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Giulio Zeppieri |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:2 (3:6, 6:7, 6:2, 6:4, 6:4)
|
16.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Juan Pablo Varillas |
hard |
First round |
W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:2)
|
11.01.2024 |
Auckland |
Alejandro Tabilo |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 0:0 (-:-)
Retired |
10.01.2024 |
Auckland |
Luca Van Assche |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:1)
|
31.12.2023 |
Hopman Cup |
Taylor Harry Fritz |
hard |
|
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
29.12.2023 |
Hopman Cup |
Alex De Minaur |
hard |
|
W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:6)
|
25.10.2023 |
Vienna |
Alexander Zverev |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
|
23.10.2023 |
Vienna |
Filip Misolic |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:3)
|
17.10.2023 |
Tokyo |
Taylor Harry Fritz |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
Alexander Erler - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
04.11.2023 |
Sofia |
Marc-Andrea Huesler |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
|
21.10.2023 |
Vienna |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
|
02.05.2023 |
Cagliari |
Alessandro Giannessi |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
|
14.11.2022 |
Helsinki |
Mikhail Kukushkin |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
|
13.11.2022 |
Helsinki |
Gauthier Onclin |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
|
22.10.2022 |
Vienna |
Joao Sousa |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)
|
17.10.2022 |
Antwerp |
Tim Van Rijthoven |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
16.10.2022 |
Antwerp |
Evan Furness |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
19.09.2022 |
Sibiu |
Rudolf Molleker |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
|
18.09.2022 |
Sibiu |
Marko Topo |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
|
04.09.2022 |
Tulln |
Filip Horansky |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
|
14.08.2022 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Beibit Zhukayev |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6)
|
31.05.2022 |
Prostejov |
Lukas Klein |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
|
30.05.2022 |
Prostejov |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
|
29.05.2022 |
Prostejov |
Juncheng Shang |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4)
|
18.05.2022 |
Tunis |
Oriol Roca Batalla |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)
|
17.05.2022 |
Tunis |
Kimmer Coppejans |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
|
16.05.2022 |
Tunis |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 7:6)
|
01.05.2022 |
Mauthausen |
Lukas Klein |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 3:6)
|
25.04.2022 |
Ostrava |
Lukas Rosol |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
|