Stefano Napolitano - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
home
away
-
-
Florence 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Stefano Napolitano | 1:0 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia |
Italy | Country | Spain |
163 | Ranking | 0 |
486 (pts 25, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 10 (pts 1144, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
24.09.2019 | Florence | Stefano Napolitano - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | clay | 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:1) |
Stefano Napolitano - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Francesco Passaro | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:0, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | Napoli | Evan Furness | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | First round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Ramkumar Ramanathan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Seong Chan Hong | hard | Final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
17.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Sumit Nagal | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
16.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Moez Echargui | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
15.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Vasek Pospisil | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
14.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Dane Sweeny | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.02.2024 | Chennai | Luca Nardi | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
07.02.2024 | Chennai | Dan Added | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
05.02.2024 | Chennai | Kaichi Uchida | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lukas Klein | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Rudolf Molleker | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Radu Albot | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Billy Harris | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
19.10.2023 | Hamburg | Mate Valkusz | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
05.10.2023 | Shanghai | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
03.10.2023 | Shanghai | Marc Polmans | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (6:7, 6:6) |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.02.2022 | Rio de Janeiro | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
20.02.2022 | Rio de Janeiro | Fabio Fognini | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
19.02.2022 | Rio de Janeiro | Matteo Berrettini | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:2) |
19.02.2022 | Rio de Janeiro | Federico Delbonis | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
14.02.2022 | Rio de Janeiro | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:1) |
21.01.2022 | Australian Open | Matteo Berrettini | hard | Third round | L 2:3 (2:6, 6:7, 6:4, 6:2, 6:7) |
19.01.2022 | Australian Open | Dusan Lajovic | hard | Second round | W 3:0 (6:2, 6:1, 7:5) |
17.01.2022 | Australian Open | Alejandro Tabilo | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:2, 6:2, 6:3) |
13.11.2021 | Next Gen ATP Finals | Sebastian Korda | indoor hard | Final | W 3:0 (4:3, 4:2, 4:2) |
12.11.2021 | Next Gen ATP Finals | Sebastian Baez | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 3:0 (4:2, 4:1, 4:2) |
11.11.2021 | Next Gen ATP Finals | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | indoor hard | W 3:1 (4:0, 4:1, 2:4, 4:3) | |
10.11.2021 | Next Gen ATP Finals | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | W 3:0 (4:3, 4:1, 4:3) | |
09.11.2021 | Next Gen ATP Finals | Holger Rune | indoor hard | W 3:0 (4:3, 4:2, 4:0) | |
04.11.2021 | Paris | Hugo Gaston | indoor hard | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
03.11.2021 | Paris | Jannik Sinner | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
02.11.2021 | Paris | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:5) |
30.10.2021 | Vienna | Alexander Zverev | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
29.10.2021 | Vienna | Matteo Berrettini | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 7:6) |
27.10.2021 | Vienna | Andy Murray | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
25.10.2021 | Vienna | Daniel Evans | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |