Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Mario Vilella Martinez
home
away
-
-
Florence 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0:1 | Mario Vilella Martinez |
Spain | Country | Spain |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) | Ranking by surface | 439 (pts 33, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
24.09.2019 | Florence | Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Mario Vilella Martinez | clay | 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.10.2021 | Barcelona | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
16.05.2021 | Oeiras 3 | Ernests Gulbis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
24.09.2019 | Florence | Mario Vilella Martinez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
12.08.2019 | Cordenons | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
04.07.2019 | Ludwigshafen | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
02.07.2019 | Ludwigshafen | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:0) |
01.07.2019 | Ludwigshafen | Marek Gengel | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
20.05.2019 | Rolan Garros | Emilio Gomez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
13.05.2019 | Lisbon | Elliot Benchetrit | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
07.05.2019 | Aix En Provence | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
29.04.2019 | Bordeaux Challenger | Elliot Benchetrit | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
20.04.2019 | Bucharest | Lloyd Harris | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.04.2019 | Tunis | Pablo Cuevas | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
18.04.2019 | Tunis | Federico Gaio | clay | Third round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
17.04.2019 | Tunis | Viktor Galovic | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
09.04.2019 | Murcia | Pedro Cachin | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
03.04.2019 | Alicante | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
02.04.2019 | Alicante | Facundo Arguello | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2) |
27.03.2019 | Marbella | Andrea Arnaboldi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
25.03.2019 | Marbella | Kevin Krawietz | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
Mario Vilella Martinez - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Zdenek Kolar | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:1 (1:6, 0:2) Retired |
20.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Altug Celikbilek | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
16.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Aleksandar Vukic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
28.03.2022 | Marbella | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
05.02.2022 | Buenos Aires | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Elias Ymer | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 6:7) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Dudi Sela | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
14.10.2021 | Alicante | Nuno Borges | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6) |
12.10.2021 | Alicante | Georgii Kravchenko | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
27.09.2021 | Murcia | Flavio Cobolli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
16.09.2021 | Quito | Gonzalo Lama | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
25.08.2021 | US Open | Yuichi Sugita | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6) |
28.07.2021 | Kitzbuhel | Casper Ruud | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 4:6) |
27.07.2021 | Kitzbuhel | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
25.07.2021 | Kitzbuhel | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
24.07.2021 | Kitzbuhel | Lucas Miedler | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
23.07.2021 | Tampere | Nicolas Kicker | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
22.07.2021 | Tampere | Pedro Cachin | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
20.07.2021 | Tampere | Joao Domingues | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
18.07.2021 | Todi | Federico Gaio | clay | Final | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:3) |