Quentin Halys - Zdenek Kolar
home
away
-
-
Orleans 2019 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Quentin Halys | 0:1 | Zdenek Kolar |
France | Country | Czech Republic |
104 | Ranking | 236 |
25 (pts 281, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 239 (pts 21, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.09.2019 | Orleans | Quentin Halys - Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Quentin Halys - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Emilio Nava | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
16.03.2024 | Phoenix | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Emilio Nava | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Jeff Wolf | hard | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 7:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Ethan Quinn | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
22.02.2024 | Pau | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Zsombor Piros | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |
15.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Alexis Galarneau | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) | |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sebastian Korda | hard | Second round | L 0:3 (4:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lloyd Harris | hard | First round | W 3:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:5, 7:6) |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Lukas Klein | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.10.2023 | Paris | Dusan Lajovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 6:7) |
16.10.2023 | Antwerp | David Goffin | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
08.10.2023 | Shanghai | Andrey Rublev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
05.10.2023 | Shanghai | Aslan Karatsev | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:2) |
12.09.2023 | Rennes | Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 3:6) |
Zdenek Kolar - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
15.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Franco Agamenone | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
14.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Filip Misolic | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
09.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
08.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Remy Bertola | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Remy Bertola | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
02.02.2024 | Koblenz | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Koblenz | Charles Broom | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.01.2024 | Australian Open | Zizou Bergs | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
03.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Brandon Holt | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
29.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
27.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Mathys Erhard | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 6:2) |
22.11.2023 | Yokohama | James Duckworth | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 2:6) |