Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Viktor Galovic
home
away
-
-
Orleans 2019 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1:0 | Viktor Galovic |
Germany | Country | Croatia |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
81 (pts 109, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 343 (pts 3, tourn. 1) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.09.2019 | Orleans | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Viktor Galovic | indoor hard | 1:0 (6:2, 1:0) Retired |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Filip Misolic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
12.10.2022 | Seoul | Yibing Wu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.10.2022 | Seoul | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:4) |
27.09.2022 | Lisbon | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.09.2022 | Tulln | Sebastian Ofner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.09.2022 | Como | Francesco Passaro | clay | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
03.09.2022 | Como | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | W 1:0 (6:1, 4:1) Retired |
02.09.2022 | Como | Kenny de Schepper | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
01.09.2022 | Como | Lucas Gerch | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
29.08.2022 | Como | Mirza Basic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
25.08.2022 | Granby | Gabriel Diallo | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
24.08.2022 | Granby | Ulises Blanch | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
17.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 6:7) |
15.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2) |
03.08.2022 | Liberec | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
01.08.2022 | Liberec | Jurij Rodionov | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
25.07.2022 | Zug | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6) |
18.07.2022 | Tampere | Evan Furness | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
13.07.2022 | Verona | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
11.07.2022 | Verona | Nikola Milojevic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
Viktor Galovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.07.2021 | Todi | Federico Gaio | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
22.06.2021 | Milan | Gian Marco Moroni | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
15.06.2021 | Forli | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
26.05.2021 | Oeiras 4 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
24.05.2021 | Oeiras 4 | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
17.05.2021 | Biella 6 | Tim Van Rijthoven | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
16.05.2021 | Biella 6 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
04.05.2021 | Biella 5 | Jay Clarke | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
03.05.2021 | Biella 5 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
02.05.2021 | Biella 5 | Tatsuma Ito | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
25.04.2021 | Rome 2 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
11.04.2021 | Split 2 | Zdenek Kolar | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
16.02.2021 | Potchefstroom 2 | Liam Broady | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
08.02.2021 | Potchefstroom 1 | Peter Polansky | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
06.01.2021 | Delray Beach | Roberto Quiroz | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
05.01.2021 | Delray Beach | Aziz Dougaz | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
14.11.2020 | Ortisei | Johannes Haerteis | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
18.10.2020 | Istanbul | Mackenzie Mcdonald | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2020 | Istanbul | Ivan Nedelko | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
10.10.2020 | Lisbon | Orlando Luz | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |