Evgeny Karlovskiy - Ilya Ivashka
home
away
-
-
Orleans 2019 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0:2 | Ilya Ivashka |
Russia | Country | Belarus |
496 | Ranking | 300 |
164 (pts 40, tourn. 11) | Ranking by surface | 29 (pts 265, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.09.2019 | Orleans | Evgeny Karlovskiy - Ilya Ivashka | indoor hard | 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
16.09.2018 | St. Petersburg Open | Ilya Ivashka - Evgeny Karlovskiy | indoor hard | 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
Evgeny Karlovskiy - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.04.2024 | Ostrava | Norbert Gombos | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 5:7) |
11.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 6:7) |
05.02.2024 | Chennai | Eric Vanshelboim | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
13.11.2023 | Champaign | Strong Kirchheimer | hard | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 4:5) Retired |
07.11.2023 | Knoxville | Mitchell Krueger | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
06.11.2023 | Knoxville | Alexander Cozbinov | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
05.11.2023 | Knoxville | Lucas Renard | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
30.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Alafia Ayeni | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
05.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
03.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
01.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Maks Kasnikowski | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:4) |
17.09.2023 | St. Tropez | Oleksii Krutykh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
03.09.2023 | Istanbul | David Poljak | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
24.08.2023 | Zhuhai Challenger | Zhe Li | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
23.08.2023 | Zhuhai Challenger | Luca Castelnuovo | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:1) |
21.08.2023 | Zhuhai Challenger | Nam Hoang Ly | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
29.07.2023 | Nur-Sultan 1 | Khumoun Sultanov | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
28.07.2023 | Nur-Sultan 1 | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) |
26.07.2023 | Nur-Sultan 1 | Filip Peliwo | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
Ilya Ivashka - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | August Holmgren | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oliver Crawford | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
09.10.2023 | Malaga | Thiago Agustin Tirante | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | hard | First round | L 2:3 (6:2, 7:6, 3:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
20.08.2023 | Winston | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 2:6) |
12.08.2023 | Cincinnati | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
05.08.2023 | Toronto | Matija Pecotic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
04.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Borna Coric | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Borna Gojo | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
02.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
06.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Grigor Dimitrov | grass | Second round | L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
05.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Federico Coria | grass | First round | W 3:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3, 6:0) |
26.06.2023 | Mallorca Championships | Roberto Carballes Baena | grass | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
13.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Mackenzie Mcdonald | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
08.06.2023 | Surbiton Challenger | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
06.06.2023 | Surbiton Challenger | Hugo Grenier | grass | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
29.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Alex De Minaur | clay | First round | L 1:3 (1:6, 7:5, 1:6, 3:6) |
25.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Taylor Harry Fritz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
24.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Adrian Mannarino | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3) |
23.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Guido Pella | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |