Barbara Haas - Julia Grabher
home
away
-
-
Baltic Open Jurmala 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Barbara Haas | 2:1 | Julia Grabher |
Austria | Country | Austria |
0 | Ranking | 109 |
314 (pts 72, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 66 (pts 325, tourn. 17) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.08.2021 | US Open | Julia Grabher - Barbara Haas | hard | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
24.09.2020 | French Open | Julia Grabher - Barbara Haas | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
22.07.2019 | Baltic Open Jurmala | Barbara Haas - Julia Grabher | clay | 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
Barbara Haas - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.02.2023 | Linz | Viktoriya Tomova | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
10.01.2023 | Australian Open | Erika Andreeva | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
06.12.2022 | W100+H Dubai | Anastasia Zakharova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
24.08.2022 | US Open | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.07.2022 | Hamburg | Suzan Lamens | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
21.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
25.08.2021 | US Open | Julia Grabher | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
12.07.2021 | Budapest | Kateryna Baindl | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
24.06.2021 | Wimbledon | Tereza Smitkova | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
23.06.2021 | Wimbledon | Jessica Pieri | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:0) |
10.06.2021 | Bol | Anna Blinkova | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
09.06.2021 | Bol | Liudmila Samsonova | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
07.06.2021 | Bol | Alexandra Dulgheru | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
24.05.2021 | Rolan Garros | Harriet Dart | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
20.04.2021 | Istanbul | Kristina Mladenovic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
18.04.2021 | Istanbul | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 0:6) |
17.04.2021 | Istanbul | Zeynep Sonmez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
07.03.2021 | Dubai | Irina-Camelia Begu | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (0:6, 0:4) Retired |
06.03.2021 | Dubai | Gabriela Dabrowski | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
28.02.2021 | Lyon | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 3:6) |
Julia Grabher - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.08.2023 | Cleveland | Lin Zhu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
21.08.2023 | Cleveland | Xiyu Wang | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
25.07.2023 | Hamburg | Diana Shnaider | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
24.07.2023 | Hamburg | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.07.2023 | Palermo | Clara Burel | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
05.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Danielle Rose Collins | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
26.06.2023 | Bad Homburg Open | Lucia Bronzetti | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
13.06.2023 | Valencia | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | clay | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:2) Retired |
01.06.2023 | Rolan Garros | Cori Gauff | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
30.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Arantxa Rus | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
27.05.2023 | Rabat | Lucia Bronzetti | clay | Final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
25.05.2023 | Rabat | Martina Trevisan | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:3) Retired |
24.05.2023 | Rabat | Cagla Buyukakcay | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
23.05.2023 | Rabat | Ysaline Bonaventure | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.05.2023 | Rome | Daria Kasatkina | clay | Third round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
12.05.2023 | Rome | Jil Teichmann | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:3) |
10.05.2023 | Rome | Nuria Brancaccio | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2) |
28.04.2023 | Madrid | Iga Swiatek | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
26.04.2023 | Madrid | Viktoriya Tomova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
25.04.2023 | Madrid | Dayana Yastremska | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |