Giulia Gatto-Monticone - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
11.09.2022 |
Portoroz |
Cristina Bucsa |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 2:6)
|
10.07.2022 |
Lausanne |
Anna Blinkova |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 4:6)
|
21.06.2022 |
Wimbledon |
Jessica Pieri |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
02.04.2022 |
Bogota |
Suzan Lamens |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
|
08.09.2021 |
Karlsruhe |
Grace Min |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
|
07.09.2021 |
Karlsruhe |
Anna Zaja |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3)
|
24.08.2021 |
US Open |
Jule Niemeier |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
19.07.2021 |
Palermo |
Maddison Inglis |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
12.07.2021 |
Prague |
Greetje Minnen |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 1:6)
|
06.07.2021 |
Bastad |
Lara Arruabarrena |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
23.06.2021 |
Wimbledon |
Arina Rodionova |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
|
14.06.2021 |
Birmingham |
Camila Giorgi |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
|
13.06.2021 |
Birmingham |
Eden Silva |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
|
12.06.2021 |
Birmingham |
Martina Di Giuseppe |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
07.06.2021 |
Nottingham |
Caroline Dolehide |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
25.05.2021 |
Rolan Garros |
Kurumi Nara |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
18.05.2021 |
Parma |
Liudmila Samsonova |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
08.05.2021 |
Rome |
Alize Cornet |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6)
|
08.04.2021 |
Bogota |
Tamara Zidansek |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
06.04.2021 |
Bogota |
Astra Sharma |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1)
|
Antonia Lottner - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
24.07.2022 |
Prague |
Anastasia Zakharova |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
21.06.2022 |
Wimbledon |
Cristiana Ferrando |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 1:6)
|
26.05.2021 |
Rolan Garros |
Lara Arruabarrena |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 4:6)
|
25.05.2021 |
Rolan Garros |
Anna Kalinskaya |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
|
17.04.2021 |
Stuttgart |
Ulrikke Eikeri |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6)
|
12.01.2021 |
Australian Open |
Ysaline Bonaventure |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
10.01.2021 |
Australian Open |
Elitsa Kostova |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
|
23.09.2020 |
Rolan Garros |
Daniela Seguel |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
02.03.2020 |
Lyon |
Alize Cornet |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
|
01.03.2020 |
Lyon |
Cristina Bucsa |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:6)
|
29.02.2020 |
Lyon |
Lou Brouleau |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
21.01.2020 |
Australian Open |
Camila Giorgi |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
18.01.2020 |
Australian Open |
Destanee Aiava |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
16.01.2020 |
Australian Open |
Chihiro Muramatsu |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:2)
|
14.01.2020 |
Australian Open |
Katarzyna Kawa |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
|
18.10.2019 |
Luxembourg |
Jelena Ostapenko |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
|
17.10.2019 |
Luxembourg |
Andrea Petkovic |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 1:0 (6:1)
Retired |
15.10.2019 |
Luxembourg |
Tamara Korpatsch |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2)
|
14.10.2019 |
Luxembourg |
Renata Voracova |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
|
13.10.2019 |
Luxembourg |
Nina Stojanovic |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:0)
|