Tennis. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.
1 |
2 |
|
06:30 |
Bencic Belinda
|
57 (8)
|
Krejcikova Barbora
|
21 (44)
|
2:1
(1:6, 6:2, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Muguruza Garbine
|
0 (47)
|
Van Uytvanck Alison
|
513 (154)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia
|
25 (696)
|
Sorribes Tormo Sara
|
50 (100)
|
2:0
(6:1, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
07:30 |
Vondrousova Marketa
|
7 (54)
|
Osaka Naomi
|
287 (36)
|
2:0
(6:1, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
09:45 |
Badosa Gibert Paula
|
72 (21)
|
Podoroska Nadia
|
85 (122)
|
2:0
(6:2, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Giorgi Camila
|
105 (97)
|
Pliskova Karolina
|
38 (15)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Svitolina Elina
|
17 (217)
|
Sakkari Maria
|
9 (11)
|
2:1
(5:7, 6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
12:10 |
Vekic Donna
|
28 (30)
|
Rybakina Elena
|
4 (6)
|
0:2
(6:7, 4:6)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
05:00 |
Tsitsipas Stefanos
|
11 (6)
|
Tiafoe Frances
|
18 (11)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Chardy Jeremy
|
764 (401)
|
Karatsev Aslan
|
44 (41)
|
2:1
(7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Schwartzman Diego Sebastian
|
117 (62)
|
Machac Tomas
|
63 (58)
|
2:0
(6:4, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
09:25 |
Khachanov Karen
|
15 (15)
|
Duckworth James
|
107 (65)
|
2:0
(7:5, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Ivashka Ilya
|
186 (64)
|
Kukushkin Mikhail
|
140 (122)
|
2:1
(6:7, 6:3, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
10:10 |
Broady Liam
|
128 (116)
|
Hurkacz Hubert
|
8 (13)
|
2:1
(7:5, 3:6, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
10:15 |
Humbert Ugo
|
14 (99)
|
Kecmanovic Miomir
|
47 (19)
|
2:1
(4:6, 7:6, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
10:35 |
Nishikori Kei
|
352 (143)
|
Giron Marcos
|
48 (53)
|
2:1
(7:6, 3:6, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
02:00 |
Gojowczyk Peter
|
425 (135)
|
Querrey Sam
|
0 (330)
|
2:1
(4:6, 7:6, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
O\'Connell Christopher
|
66 (42)
|
Kudla Denis
|
179 (57)
|
2:1
(4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Ruusuvuori Emil
|
46 (37)
|
Mcdonald Mackenzie
|
68 (33)
|
2:0
(7:6, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Fritz Taylor Harry
|
12 (5)
|
Donskoy Evgeny
|
267 (363)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Paire Benoit
|
109 (108)
|
Uchiyama Yasutaka
|
245 (197)
|
2:1
(7:5, 6:7, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
22:05 |
Isner John
|
285 (48)
|
Wolf Jeff
|
94 (44)
|
2:1
(6:4, 6:7, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
10:48 |
Vilella Martinez Mario
|
0 (439)
|
Neumayer Lukas
|
220 (187)
|
2:1
(6:7, 7:5, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Rinderknech Arthur
|
83 (116)
|
Delbonis Federico
|
349 (75)
|
2:0
(6:2, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Rune Holger
|
7 (9)
|
Travaglia Stefano
|
189 (152)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Cecchinato Marco
|
219 (63)
|
Albot Radu
|
152 (400)
|
2:0
(6:3, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mager Gianluca
|
255 (150)
|
Novak Dennis
|
221 (200)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:0)
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Altmaier Daniel
|
53 (53)
|
Djere Laslo
|
36 (59)
|
2:1
(4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Erler Alexander
|
0 (398)
|
Alcaraz Garfia Carlos
|
0 (10)
|
2:1
(7:5, 1:6, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
10:45 |
Trevisan Martina
|
60 (4)
|
Udvardy Panna
|
171 (19)
|
2:1
(6:3, 3:6, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Niemeier Jule
|
126 (41)
|
Tomova Viktoriya
|
74 (89)
|
2:0
(6:3, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Blinkova Anna
|
51 (104)
|
Shinikova Isabella
|
268 (311)
|
2:0
(6:1, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Pliskova Kristyna
|
0 (270)
|
Lukas Tena
|
205 (101)
|
2:0
(6:1, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Cristian Jaqueline
|
75 (212)
|
Juvan Kaja
|
108 (63)
|
2:0
(6:3, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Petkovic Andrea
|
0 (27)
|
Radivojevic Lola
|
331 (372)
|
2:1
(6:3, 6:7, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bara Irina Maria
|
176 (43)
|
Hesse Amandine
|
299 (184)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Wurth Tara
|
481 (55)
|
Yashina Ekaterina
|
585 (647)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ponchet Jessika
|
146 (289)
|
Vukovic Draginja
|
0 (718)
|
2:0
(6:1, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Rus Arantxa
|
44 (16)
|
Kostova Elitsa
|
0 (778)
|
2:0
(6:1, 6:0)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Danilovic Olga
|
125 (53)
|
Rosatello Camilla
|
317 (116)
|
2:1
(3:6, 6:4, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
17:00 |
Sutjiadi Aldila
|
0 (436)
|
Arconada Usue Maitane
|
0 (783)
|
2:0
(7:5, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Lepchenko Varvara
|
280 (162)
|
Zhao Carol
|
218 (111)
|
2:0
(6:1, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Davis Lauren
|
169 (108)
|
Chang Sophie
|
359 (198)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Kiick Allie
|
335 (239)
|
Vickery Sachia (Retired)
|
134 (256)
|
1:0
(6:4, 2:1)
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Mateas Maria
|
265 (385)
|
Chirico Louisa
|
245 (123)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Navarro Emma
|
26 (82)
|
Haddad Maia Beatriz
|
13 (18)
|
2:0
(7:6, 6:0)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Scott Katrina
|
477 (261)
|
Brengle Madison
|
163 (148)
|
2:0
(6:0, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
00:05 |
Subervi Roberto Cid
|
435 (365)
|
Torpegaard Mikael
|
0 (508)
|
2:1
(3:6, 6:4, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
01:30 |
Cressy Maxime
|
183 (30)
|
Ito Tatsuma
|
634 (376)
|
2:1
(4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
02:30 |
Tabilo Alejandro
|
39 (160)
|
Dostanic Stefan
|
580 (349)
|
2:0
(6:2, 6:0)
|
|
|
|
Qialification final |
00:00 |
Kozlov Stefan
|
706 (84)
|
Leshem Edan
|
799 (211)
|
2:1
(3:6, 7:6, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
First round |
03:55 |
Kokkinakis Thanasi
|
99 (31)
|
Harrison Christian
|
560 (316)
|
2:1
(7:5, 5:7, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
19:34 |
Ficovich Juan Pablo
|
250 (325)
|
Leshem Edan
|
799 (211)
|
2:0
(6:1, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
King Darian
|
551 (562)
|
Quiroz Roberto
|
0 (195)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Escobedo Ernesto
|
489 (118)
|
Nanda Govind
|
0 (173)
|
2:0
(6:1, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Gunneswaran Prajnesh
|
0 (162)
|
Polansky Peter
|
0 (166)
|
0:2
(3:6, 4:6)
|
|
|
|
22:25 |
Mukund Sasi Kumar
|
0 (215)
|
Schnur Brayden
|
866 (210)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
22:25 |
Ramanathan Ramkumar
|
409 (337)
|
Wu Tung-Lin
|
239 (105)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:0)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
11:00 |
Mena Facundo
|
443 (51)
|
De Jong Jesper
|
137 (134)
|
2:1
(6:3, 0:6, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Moraing Mats
|
852 (166)
|
Kamke Tobias
|
0 (629)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Kopriva Vit
|
116 (79)
|
Popko Dmitry
|
276 (122)
|
1:2
(4:6, 6:4, 5:7)
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Janvier Maxime
|
252 (282)
|
Marcora Roberto
|
0 (565)
|
0:2
(3:6, 2:6)
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Zekic Miljan
|
518 (113)
|
Elias Gastao
|
292 (110)
|
2:0
(6:2, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Kicker Nicolas
|
597 (120)
|
Furness Evan
|
540 (136)
|
2:0
(6:2, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Van De Zandschulp Botic
|
82 (40)
|
Michalski Daniel
|
295 (124)
|
2:0
(6:2, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Lehecka Jiri
|
32 (57)
|
Lamasine Tristan
|
268 (371)
|
2:0
(6:3, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Kolar Zdenek
|
236 (61)
|
Forejtek Jonas
|
420 (186)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Cachin Pedro
|
79 (25)
|
Domingues Joao
|
804 (171)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Shevchenko Alexander
|
51 (71)
|
Borg Leo
|
394 (545)
|
2:0
(7:5, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
19:25 |
Ejupovic Elmar
|
452 (283)
|
Poljak David
|
0 (475)
|
2:0
(6:2, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
08:12 |
Svrcina Dalibor
|
174 (297)
|
Ferreira Silva Frederico (Retired)
|
355 (185)
|
1:0
(6:4)
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Jaziri Malek
|
0 (406)
|
Aragone Jc
|
0 (283)
|
2:1
(6:7, 6:2, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Viola Matteo
|
0 (428)
|
Basic Mirza
|
638 (722)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Olivo Renzo
|
286 (427)
|
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian
|
0 (219)
|
2:0
(7:5, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Moro Canas Alejandro
|
238 (241)
|
Oliveira Goncalo
|
217 (581)
|
2:1
(3:6, 7:6, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas
|
166 (246)
|
Vanni Luca
|
0 (619)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
13:10 |
Van Rijthoven Tim
|
0 (275)
|
Huesler Marc-Andrea
|
199 (144)
|
2:1
(6:7, 7:6, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Celikbilek Altug
|
365 (143)
|
Haerteis Johannes
|
0 (563)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Grenier Hugo
|
146 (67)
|
Kotov Pavel
|
67 (306)
|
2:0
(6:4, 6:2)
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Gabashvili Teimuraz
|
0 (449)
|
Sijsling Igor
|
0 (574)
|
2:0
(6:1, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Gimeno Valero Carlos
|
508 (486)
|
Halys Quentin
|
104 (232)
|
2:0
(6:3, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ilkel Cem
|
318 (548)
|
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto
|
0 (568)
|
2:1
(3:6, 7:6, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Lopez Feliciano
|
676 (629)
|
Sanchez-Izquierdo Nikolas
|
279 (564)
|
2:0
(6:4, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
11:00 |
Tirante Thiago Agustin
|
97 (73)
|
Pellegrino Andrea
|
157 (89)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hoang Antoine
|
498 (601)
|
Meligeni Alves Felipe
|
132 (50)
|
2:1
(6:7, 7:6, 6:1)
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Lenz Julian
|
0 (305)
|
Ajdukovic Duje
|
120 (165)
|
2:1
(5:7, 6:3, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Cobolli Flavio
|
62 (48)
|
Vrbensky Michael
|
324 (266)
|
2:0
(7:6, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Luz Orlando
|
373 (192)
|
Trungelliti Marco (Retired)
|
208 (218)
|
0:0
(4:2)
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Marterer Maximilian
|
95 (112)
|
Nardi Luca
|
123 (176)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
15:21 |
Sachko Vitaliy
|
171 (236)
|
Moroni Gian Marco
|
643 (153)
|
2:0
(6:2, 7:6)
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Zeppieri Giulio
|
138 (68)
|
Sakamoto Pedro
|
336 (367)
|
2:1
(3:6, 6:3, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Skatov Timofey
|
269 (149)
|
Stricker Dominic Stephan
|
0 (431)
|
2:1
(7:5, 5:7, 6:4)
|
|
|
|
16:46 |
Bonadio Riccardo
|
277 (74)
|
Serdarusic Nino
|
315 (90)
|
2:0
(6:3, 6:3)
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Etcheverry Tomas Martin
|
30 (20)
|
Carabelli Camilo Ugo
|
127 (43)
|
2:0
(6:3, 7:5)
|
|
|
|
|