Ice Hockey. Team matches Tyumenskiy. Season 2020-2021

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
25.02.2021 Mamonty Yugry - Tyumenskiy — —
24.02.2021 Mamonty Yugry - Tyumenskiy — —
18.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy — —
17.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy — —
14.02.2021 Snaipery - Tyumenskiy — —
13.02.2021 Snaipery - Tyumenskiy — —
06.02.2021 Kuznetskie - Tyumenskiy — —
05.02.2021 Kuznetskie - Tyumenskiy — —
30.01.2021 Belye Medvedi - Tyumenskiy — —
29.01.2021 Belye Medvedi - Tyumenskiy — —
24.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Stalnye Lisy — —
23.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Stalnye Lisy — —
20.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Belye Medvedi — —
19.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Belye Medvedi — —
11.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Mamonty Yugry 3:4 (0:2, 3:2, 0:0) L 5.3 5 1.47
10.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Mamonty Yugry 3:4 pen (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L 7.3 5.55 1.33
08.01.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Tyumenskiy 6:2 (2:1, 2:1, 2:0) L
07.01.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Tyumenskiy 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L
22.12.2020 Togliatti - Tyumenskiy 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L
21.12.2020 Togliatti - Tyumenskiy 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L
18.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Tyumenskiy 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) W
17.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Tyumenskiy 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) L
12.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Reaktor 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L
11.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Reaktor 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) W
08.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L
07.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) L
02.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Irbis Kazan 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1) L
30.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Irbis Kazan 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) L
28.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Chaika 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L
27.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Chaika 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L
22.11.2020 Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumenskiy 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) L
20.11.2020 Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumenskiy 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W
18.11.2020 Tolpar - Tyumenskiy 3:2 (3:2, 0:0, 0:0) L
17.11.2020 Tolpar - Tyumenskiy 8:1 (2:0, 3:0, 3:1) L
09.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Omskie Yastreby 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2) L
08.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
05.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Snaipery 3:4 OT (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:1) L
04.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Snaipery 5:4 pen (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0) W
30.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Kuznetskie 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L
29.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Kuznetskie 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
10.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Avto Yekaterinburg 0:5 FA decision L
09.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Avto Yekaterinburg 0:5 FA decision L
06.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Tolpar 0:5 FA decision L
05.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Tolpar 0:5 FA decision L
30.09.2020 Tyumenskiy - Togliatti 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L
29.09.2020 Tyumenskiy - Togliatti 3:2 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) W
26.09.2020 Tyumenskiy - S. Orenburg 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
25.09.2020 Tyumenskiy - S. Orenburg 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W
20.09.2020 Reaktor - Tyumenskiy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W
19.09.2020 Reaktor - Tyumenskiy 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L
16.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) L
15.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) L
11.09.2020 Irbis Kazan - Tyumenskiy 6:2 (4:1, 1:0, 1:1) L
10.09.2020 Irbis Kazan - Tyumenskiy 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
07.09.2020 Chaika - Tyumenskiy 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) L
06.09.2020 Chaika - Tyumenskiy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) L
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
24.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Stalnye Lisy — —
23.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Stalnye Lisy — —
20.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Belye Medvedi — —
19.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Belye Medvedi — —
11.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Mamonty Yugry 3:4 (0:2, 3:2, 0:0) L 5.3 5 1.47
10.01.2021 Tyumenskiy - Mamonty Yugry 3:4 pen (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L 7.3 5.55 1.33
12.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Reaktor 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L
11.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Reaktor 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) W
08.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L
07.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) L
02.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Irbis Kazan 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1) L
30.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Irbis Kazan 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) L
28.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Chaika 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L
27.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Chaika 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L
09.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Omskie Yastreby 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2) L
08.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
05.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Snaipery 3:4 OT (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:1) L
04.11.2020 Tyumenskiy - Snaipery 5:4 pen (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0) W
30.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Kuznetskie 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L
29.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Kuznetskie 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
10.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Avto Yekaterinburg 0:5 FA decision L
09.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Avto Yekaterinburg 0:5 FA decision L
06.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Tolpar 0:5 FA decision L
05.10.2020 Tyumenskiy - Tolpar 0:5 FA decision L
30.09.2020 Tyumenskiy - Togliatti 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L
29.09.2020 Tyumenskiy - Togliatti 3:2 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) W
26.09.2020 Tyumenskiy - S. Orenburg 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
25.09.2020 Tyumenskiy - S. Orenburg 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
25.02.2021 Mamonty Yugry - Tyumenskiy — —
24.02.2021 Mamonty Yugry - Tyumenskiy — —
18.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy — —
17.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy — —
14.02.2021 Snaipery - Tyumenskiy — —
13.02.2021 Snaipery - Tyumenskiy — —
06.02.2021 Kuznetskie - Tyumenskiy — —
05.02.2021 Kuznetskie - Tyumenskiy — —
30.01.2021 Belye Medvedi - Tyumenskiy — —
29.01.2021 Belye Medvedi - Tyumenskiy — —
08.01.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Tyumenskiy 6:2 (2:1, 2:1, 2:0) L
07.01.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Tyumenskiy 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L
22.12.2020 Togliatti - Tyumenskiy 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L
21.12.2020 Togliatti - Tyumenskiy 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L
18.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Tyumenskiy 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) W
17.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Tyumenskiy 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) L
22.11.2020 Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumenskiy 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) L
20.11.2020 Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumenskiy 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W
18.11.2020 Tolpar - Tyumenskiy 3:2 (3:2, 0:0, 0:0) L
17.11.2020 Tolpar - Tyumenskiy 8:1 (2:0, 3:0, 3:1) L
20.09.2020 Reaktor - Tyumenskiy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W
19.09.2020 Reaktor - Tyumenskiy 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L
16.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) L
15.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) L
11.09.2020 Irbis Kazan - Tyumenskiy 6:2 (4:1, 1:0, 1:1) L
10.09.2020 Irbis Kazan - Tyumenskiy 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
07.09.2020 Chaika - Tyumenskiy 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) L
06.09.2020 Chaika - Tyumenskiy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) L

No matches for the chosen season