Ice Hockey. Team matches Lyutye Vepri. Season 2020
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Liga Pro - Short Hockey 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:7 pen (3:3, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
30.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
29.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 3:7 (1:4, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
28.07.2020 | Goryachiye Golovy | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 (3:5, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
28.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
27.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
27.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 7:4 (2:1, 3:2, 2:1) W | ||||
26.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 5:4 pen (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
25.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
24.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 (2:0, 1:3, 2:3) W | ||||
24.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
23.07.2020 | Goryachiye Golovy | Lyutye Vepri | 4:2 (3:0, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
23.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:3 (1:1, 1:0, 4:2) W | ||||
22.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 4:3 pen (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
22.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:5 (4:1, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
21.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0) W | ||||
21.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 4:6 (1:2, 0:1, 3:3) L | ||||
19.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 6:8 (2:4, 1:3, 3:1) L | ||||
18.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 2:6 (2:3, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
17.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:6 (5:4, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
17.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:7 (1:3, 0:3, 2:1) L | ||||
16.07.2020 | Goryachiye Golovy | Lyutye Vepri | 5:7 (0:2, 2:3, 3:2) W | ||||
15.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 8:4 (3:2, 2:1, 3:1) W | ||||
15.07.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 6:5 (3:3, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
14.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 7:3 (2:1, 0:1, 5:1) L | ||||
14.07.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 7:3 (0:1, 6:1, 1:1) L | ||||
13.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
12.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 7:4 (4:3, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
11.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
11.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 6:2 (4:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
09.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 3:7 (2:1, 1:4, 0:2) W | ||||
09.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:5 pen (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
08.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:5 (0:2, 3:1, 0:2) L | ||||
07.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:4 pen (0:3, 2:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.07.2020 | Goryachiye Golovy | Lyutye Vepri | 7:4 (1:1, 1:2, 5:1) L | ||||
06.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
05.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
05.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
03.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
01.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 7:3 (3:2, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
30.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 pen (0:3, 2:2, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:5 pen (3:3, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
28.06.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 9:4 (3:0, 4:4, 2:0) L | ||||
28.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 5:6 (0:1, 3:3, 2:2) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:5 (1:1, 1:3, 2:1) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:7 (1:4, 1:3, 2:0) L | ||||
26.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:7 (0:0, 2:5, 2:2) L | ||||
25.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:5 pen (0:2, 1:2, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
24.06.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 2:8 (1:1, 1:4, 0:3) W | ||||
24.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 8:4 (4:2, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
23.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
23.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 5:2 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
22.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:6 (2:3, 1:3, 1:0) W | ||||
22.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
21.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:5 (1:2, 3:0, 3:3) W | ||||
21.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:8 pen (3:3, 0:0, 4:4, 0:0) L | ||||
20.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 5:8 (2:1, 1:1, 2:6) L | ||||
20.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:5 (2:2, 2:3, 3:0) W | ||||
19.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
19.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:3 (1:2, 5:1, 1:0) W | ||||
18.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:4 (1:0, 2:3, 0:1) L | ||||
18.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
17.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
16.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
15.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:2) L | ||||
15.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 6:3 (1:3, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
14.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
14.06.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 5:4 pen (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
13.06.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:2 (2:0, 4:1, 1:1) W | ||||
11.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:7 pen (3:2, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
11.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:7 (0:3, 3:2, 0:2) L | ||||
10.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:3 (5:1, 2:0, 0:2) W | ||||
09.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 4:5 (0:0, 2:3, 2:2) L | ||||
09.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 5:7 (2:3, 2:1, 1:3) L | ||||
08.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 4:3 (3:1, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
07.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 11:3 (6:1, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
06.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
05.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:8 (1:5, 0:1, 3:2) L | ||||
04.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
02.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 4:7 (2:2, 0:2, 2:3) W | ||||
02.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:0) W | ||||
01.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:5 (3:4, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
01.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
01.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
31.05.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 (3:2, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
31.05.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
31.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
30.05.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) W | ||||
30.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:7 (0:3, 0:4, 2:0) W | ||||
29.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:3 (3:0, 1:1, 4:2) W | ||||
29.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:10 (2:4, 2:3, 2:3) W | ||||
28.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:8 (1:2, 3:4, 3:2) L | ||||
28.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3) W | ||||
27.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:8 (3:3, 4:3, 0:2) L | ||||
27.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
26.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:9 (3:4, 2:3, 1:2) L | ||||
26.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:9 (2:6, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
25.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:4 (0:2, 4:2, 4:0) L | ||||
24.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:4 (0:1, 4:1, 3:2) W | ||||
24.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:1 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
23.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:6 pen (2:3, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
23.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 (0:2, 2:2, 3:2) W | ||||
22.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:6 (3:0, 1:5, 0:1) L | ||||
22.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
21.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:6 (1:2, 2:3, 1:1) L | ||||
21.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
20.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:6 (3:2, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
20.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:7 (0:3, 1:3, 3:1) W | ||||
19.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:3 (2:1, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
19.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:4 (2:1, 3:2, 0:1) L | ||||
18.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 9:3 (1:1, 3:1, 5:1) W | ||||
18.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3) W | ||||
17.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:8 (0:5, 1:2, 2:1) L | ||||
17.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 9:4 (6:1, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
16.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 9:6 (5:2, 4:1, 0:3) W | ||||
16.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
15.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:7 pen (2:2, 5:4, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3) W | ||||
14.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:2 (0:1, 7:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:6 (1:3, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
14.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:6 (2:2, 3:2, 2:2) L | ||||
13.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 5:8 (1:0, 2:6, 2:2) L | ||||
13.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 9:8 (2:2, 2:3, 5:3) L | ||||
12.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 9:11 (2:5, 1:4, 6:2) L | ||||
12.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:6 (3:3, 3:2, 1:1) L | ||||
11.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1) W | ||||
11.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 1:6 (1:3, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:5 (3:1, 4:1, 1:3) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
09.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:5 (1:2, 3:2, 0:1) L | ||||
09.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 pen (2:2, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:7 (1:2, 0:3, 2:2) L | ||||
08.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:0) L | ||||
07.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:6 (4:1, 4:2, 0:3) W | ||||
07.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:4 (1:1, 3:1, 4:2) L | ||||
06.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:6 pen (1:3, 1:0, 3:2, 0:0) L | ||||
06.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:7 (1:3, 2:2, 3:2) W | ||||
05.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:5 (5:1, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
05.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:5 (1:2, 4:3, 2:0) L | ||||
04.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:2 (4:0, 2:0, 2:2) L | ||||
03.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 9:4 (3:2, 3:1, 3:1) W | ||||
03.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 9:6 (2:3, 6:2, 1:1) L | ||||
02.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
01.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:4 (0:2, 4:1, 3:1) W | ||||
01.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 11:8 (3:1, 6:4, 2:3) L | ||||
30.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 6:3 (2:1, 0:0, 4:2) W | ||||
30.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:8 (2:2, 1:4, 2:2) W | ||||
29.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 12:5 (1:3, 6:1, 5:1) L | ||||
28.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:9 (1:3, 2:2, 2:4) L | ||||
28.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:6 (0:1, 2:3, 2:2) W | ||||
27.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:11 (2:4, 4:2, 1:5) L | ||||
27.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:6 (4:3, 1:2, 3:1) L | ||||
26.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:9 (2:2, 0:5, 2:2) L | ||||
26.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
25.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 6:7 (3:3, 2:3, 1:1) L | ||||
25.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:12 (1:4, 2:2, 5:6) W | ||||
24.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:9 (1:2, 0:4, 3:3) L | ||||
24.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:4 (4:2, 0:0, 4:2) L | ||||
23.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:9 (1:3, 1:5, 4:1) L | ||||
23.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
22.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 11:5 (4:2, 3:1, 4:2) W | ||||
22.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:0) L | ||||
Russia Liga Pro - Short Hockey 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:7 pen (3:3, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
30.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
29.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 3:7 (1:4, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
28.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
27.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
27.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 7:4 (2:1, 3:2, 2:1) W | ||||
26.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 5:4 pen (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
25.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
24.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
23.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:3 (1:1, 1:0, 4:2) W | ||||
22.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 4:3 pen (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
22.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:5 (4:1, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
21.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 4:6 (1:2, 0:1, 3:3) L | ||||
19.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 6:8 (2:4, 1:3, 3:1) L | ||||
18.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 2:6 (2:3, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
17.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:6 (5:4, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
17.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:7 (1:3, 0:3, 2:1) L | ||||
15.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 8:4 (3:2, 2:1, 3:1) W | ||||
12.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
11.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 6:2 (4:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
09.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:5 pen (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
08.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:5 (0:2, 3:1, 0:2) L | ||||
07.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:4 pen (0:3, 2:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
05.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
05.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Goryachiye Golovy | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
03.07.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
28.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 5:6 (0:1, 3:3, 2:2) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:5 (1:1, 1:3, 2:1) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:7 (1:4, 1:3, 2:0) L | ||||
26.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:7 (0:0, 2:5, 2:2) L | ||||
25.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:5 pen (0:2, 1:2, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
24.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 8:4 (4:2, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
23.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
23.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 5:2 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
22.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
21.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:5 (1:2, 3:0, 3:3) W | ||||
21.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:8 pen (3:3, 0:0, 4:4, 0:0) L | ||||
20.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 5:8 (2:1, 1:1, 2:6) L | ||||
20.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:5 (2:2, 2:3, 3:0) W | ||||
19.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:3 (1:2, 5:1, 1:0) W | ||||
18.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:4 (1:0, 2:3, 0:1) L | ||||
18.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
17.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
16.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 5:4 pen (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
12.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:2 (2:0, 4:1, 1:1) W | ||||
11.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:7 pen (3:2, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
11.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:7 (0:3, 3:2, 0:2) L | ||||
10.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:3 (5:1, 2:0, 0:2) W | ||||
09.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 4:5 (0:0, 2:3, 2:2) L | ||||
09.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 5:7 (2:3, 2:1, 1:3) L | ||||
08.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 4:3 (3:1, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
07.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Bystrye Rysi | 11:3 (6:1, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
06.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
05.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:8 (1:5, 0:1, 3:2) L | ||||
01.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:5 (3:4, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
01.06.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
29.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:3 (3:0, 1:1, 4:2) W | ||||
28.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:8 (1:2, 3:4, 3:2) L | ||||
27.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:8 (3:3, 4:3, 0:2) L | ||||
26.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:9 (3:4, 2:3, 1:2) L | ||||
25.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:9 (2:6, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
24.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 7:4 (0:1, 4:1, 3:2) W | ||||
23.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:6 pen (2:3, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
22.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:6 (3:0, 1:5, 0:1) L | ||||
21.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:6 (1:2, 2:3, 1:1) L | ||||
20.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:6 (3:2, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
19.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:3 (2:1, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
18.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 9:3 (1:1, 3:1, 5:1) W | ||||
17.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:8 (0:5, 1:2, 2:1) L | ||||
16.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 9:6 (5:2, 4:1, 0:3) W | ||||
15.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:7 pen (2:2, 5:4, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
14.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:2 (0:1, 7:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:6 (1:3, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
13.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 5:8 (1:0, 2:6, 2:2) L | ||||
12.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 9:11 (2:5, 1:4, 6:2) L | ||||
11.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:5 (3:1, 4:1, 1:3) W | ||||
09.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:5 (1:2, 3:2, 0:1) L | ||||
08.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 3:7 (1:2, 0:3, 2:2) L | ||||
07.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 8:6 (4:1, 4:2, 0:3) W | ||||
06.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:6 pen (1:3, 1:0, 3:2, 0:0) L | ||||
05.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:5 (5:1, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
03.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 9:4 (3:2, 3:1, 3:1) W | ||||
02.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
01.05.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:4 (0:2, 4:1, 3:1) W | ||||
30.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 6:3 (2:1, 0:0, 4:2) W | ||||
28.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 5:9 (1:3, 2:2, 2:4) L | ||||
27.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 7:11 (2:4, 4:2, 1:5) L | ||||
26.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 4:9 (2:2, 0:5, 2:2) L | ||||
25.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 6:7 (3:3, 2:3, 1:1) L | ||||
24.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 4:9 (1:2, 0:4, 3:3) L | ||||
23.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Zvukovaja Ataka | 6:9 (1:3, 1:5, 4:1) L | ||||
22.04.2020 | Lyutye Vepri | Ognennye Pantery | 11:5 (4:2, 3:1, 4:2) W | ||||
Russia Liga Pro - Short Hockey 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.07.2020 | Goryachiye Golovy | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 (3:5, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
24.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 (2:0, 1:3, 2:3) W | ||||
23.07.2020 | Goryachiye Golovy | Lyutye Vepri | 4:2 (3:0, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
21.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0) W | ||||
16.07.2020 | Goryachiye Golovy | Lyutye Vepri | 5:7 (0:2, 2:3, 3:2) W | ||||
15.07.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 6:5 (3:3, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
14.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 7:3 (2:1, 0:1, 5:1) L | ||||
14.07.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 7:3 (0:1, 6:1, 1:1) L | ||||
13.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
12.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 7:4 (4:3, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
11.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
09.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 3:7 (2:1, 1:4, 0:2) W | ||||
06.07.2020 | Goryachiye Golovy | Lyutye Vepri | 7:4 (1:1, 1:2, 5:1) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
01.07.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 7:3 (3:2, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
30.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 pen (0:3, 2:2, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:5 pen (3:3, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
28.06.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 9:4 (3:0, 4:4, 2:0) L | ||||
24.06.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 2:8 (1:1, 1:4, 0:3) W | ||||
22.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:6 (2:3, 1:3, 1:0) W | ||||
19.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
16.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
15.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:2) L | ||||
15.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 6:3 (1:3, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
14.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
14.06.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.06.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
04.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
02.06.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 4:7 (2:2, 0:2, 2:3) W | ||||
02.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:0) W | ||||
01.06.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
31.05.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 (3:2, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
31.05.2020 | Ognennye Pantery | Lyutye Vepri | 3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
31.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
30.05.2020 | Zvukovaja Ataka | Lyutye Vepri | 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) W | ||||
30.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:7 (0:3, 0:4, 2:0) W | ||||
29.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:10 (2:4, 2:3, 2:3) W | ||||
28.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3) W | ||||
27.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
26.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:4 (0:2, 4:2, 4:0) L | ||||
24.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:1 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
23.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 (0:2, 2:2, 3:2) W | ||||
22.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
21.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
20.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:7 (0:3, 1:3, 3:1) W | ||||
19.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:4 (2:1, 3:2, 0:1) L | ||||
18.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3) W | ||||
17.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 9:4 (6:1, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
16.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
15.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3) W | ||||
14.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:6 (2:2, 3:2, 2:2) L | ||||
13.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 9:8 (2:2, 2:3, 5:3) L | ||||
12.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:6 (3:3, 3:2, 1:1) L | ||||
11.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 1:6 (1:3, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
09.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:6 pen (2:2, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:0) L | ||||
07.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:4 (1:1, 3:1, 4:2) L | ||||
06.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 6:7 (1:3, 2:2, 3:2) W | ||||
05.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:5 (1:2, 4:3, 2:0) L | ||||
04.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:2 (4:0, 2:0, 2:2) L | ||||
03.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 9:6 (2:3, 6:2, 1:1) L | ||||
01.05.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 11:8 (3:1, 6:4, 2:3) L | ||||
30.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:8 (2:2, 1:4, 2:2) W | ||||
29.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 12:5 (1:3, 6:1, 5:1) L | ||||
28.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 4:6 (0:1, 2:3, 2:2) W | ||||
27.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:6 (4:3, 1:2, 3:1) L | ||||
26.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
25.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:12 (1:4, 2:2, 5:6) W | ||||
24.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 8:4 (4:2, 0:0, 4:2) L | ||||
23.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
22.04.2020 | Bystrye Rysi | Lyutye Vepri | 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season