Ice Hockey. Team matches Ladya. Season 2021-2022

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
30.08.2021 Ladya Tolpar 3:4 (0:1, 3:0, 0:3) L
29.08.2021 Ladya Tolpar 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
25.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W
24.08.2021 SKA-Varyagi Ladya 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) W
23.08.2021 Ladya Loko-76 4:2 (0:0, 4:2, 0:0) W
10.08.2021 Ladya Amurskie Tigry 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) W
08.08.2021 Ladya Amurskie Tigry 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W
07.08.2021 Ladya Sarmaty 7:3 (2:1, 3:2, 2:0) W
05.08.2021 Ladya Loko-76 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L
04.08.2021 Ladya Tyumensky Legion 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W
Russia MHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
07.03.2022 MHC Molot Ladya — —
06.03.2022 MHC Molot Ladya — —
03.03.2022 Tolpar Ladya — —
02.03.2022 Tolpar Ladya — —
26.02.2022 Ladya Omskie Yastreby — —
25.02.2022 Ladya Omskie Yastreby — —
22.02.2022 Ladya Avto — —
21.02.2022 Ladya Avto — —
07.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya — —
05.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya — —
02.02.2022 Reaktor Ladya — —
01.02.2022 Reaktor Ladya — —
27.01.2022 Ladya Chaika — —
26.01.2022 Ladya Chaika — —
23.01.2022 Ladya Loko-76 — —
21.01.2022 Ladya Loko-76 — —
16.01.2022 Tyumensky Legion Ladya — —
15.01.2022 Tyumensky Legion Ladya — —
12.01.2022 Mamonty Yugry Ladya — —
11.01.2022 Mamonty Yugry Ladya — —
06.01.2022 Sarmaty Ladya — —
05.01.2022 Sarmaty Ladya — —
30.12.2021 Ladya Irbis — —
29.12.2021 Ladya Irbis — —
26.12.2021 Snaipery Ladya — —
24.12.2021 Snaipery Ladya — —
22.12.2021 Kuznetskie Medvedi Ladya — —
21.12.2021 Kuznetskie Medvedi Ladya — —
17.12.2021 Belye Medvedi Ladya — —
16.12.2021 Belye Medvedi Ladya — —
13.12.2021 Stalnye Lisy Ladya — —
11.12.2021 Stalnye Lisy Ladya — —
08.12.2021 Ladya MHC Molot — —
07.12.2021 Ladya MHC Molot — —
04.12.2021 Ladya Tolpar — —
03.12.2021 Ladya Tolpar — — 6.35 5.3 1.32
28.11.2021 Ladya Sarmaty 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L
27.11.2021 Ladya Sarmaty 3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3) L
21.11.2021 Ladya Belye Medvedi 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1) L
20.11.2021 Ladya Belye Medvedi 6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0) W
17.11.2021 Ladya Stalnye Lisy 1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3) L
16.11.2021 Ladya Stalnye Lisy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L
10.11.2021 Irbis Ladya 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W
09.11.2021 Irbis Ladya 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) L
28.10.2021 Ladya Sputnik Almetievsk 3:10 (1:2, 1:5, 1:3) L
27.10.2021 Ladya Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L
24.10.2021 Ladya Reaktor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L
23.10.2021 Ladya Reaktor 7:4 (0:0, 4:2, 3:2) W
18.10.2021 Chaika Ladya 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) L
17.10.2021 Chaika Ladya 2:6 (2:1, 0:2, 0:3) W
14.10.2021 Loko-76 Ladya 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) W
13.10.2021 Loko-76 Ladya 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) L
05.10.2021 Ladya Tyumensky Legion 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
04.10.2021 Ladya Tyumensky Legion 7:1 (1:0, 4:0, 2:1) W
01.10.2021 Ladya Mamonty Yugry 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0) W
30.09.2021 Ladya Mamonty Yugry 3:4 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) L
22.09.2021 Ladya Snaipery 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) W
21.09.2021 Ladya Snaipery 6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0) W
17.09.2021 Ladya Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) W
16.09.2021 Ladya Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W
12.09.2021 Omskie Yastreby Ladya 5:3 (0:0, 5:3, 0:0) L
11.09.2021 Omskie Yastreby Ladya 6:1 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1) L
07.09.2021 Avto Ladya 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2) W
06.09.2021 Avto Ladya 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
30.08.2021 Ladya Tolpar 3:4 (0:1, 3:0, 0:3) L
29.08.2021 Ladya Tolpar 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
23.08.2021 Ladya Loko-76 4:2 (0:0, 4:2, 0:0) W
10.08.2021 Ladya Amurskie Tigry 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) W
08.08.2021 Ladya Amurskie Tigry 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W
07.08.2021 Ladya Sarmaty 7:3 (2:1, 3:2, 2:0) W
05.08.2021 Ladya Loko-76 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L
04.08.2021 Ladya Tyumensky Legion 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W
Russia MHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
26.02.2022 Ladya Omskie Yastreby — —
25.02.2022 Ladya Omskie Yastreby — —
22.02.2022 Ladya Avto — —
21.02.2022 Ladya Avto — —
27.01.2022 Ladya Chaika — —
26.01.2022 Ladya Chaika — —
23.01.2022 Ladya Loko-76 — —
21.01.2022 Ladya Loko-76 — —
30.12.2021 Ladya Irbis — —
29.12.2021 Ladya Irbis — —
08.12.2021 Ladya MHC Molot — —
07.12.2021 Ladya MHC Molot — —
04.12.2021 Ladya Tolpar — —
03.12.2021 Ladya Tolpar — — 6.35 5.3 1.32
28.11.2021 Ladya Sarmaty 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L
27.11.2021 Ladya Sarmaty 3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3) L
21.11.2021 Ladya Belye Medvedi 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1) L
20.11.2021 Ladya Belye Medvedi 6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0) W
17.11.2021 Ladya Stalnye Lisy 1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3) L
16.11.2021 Ladya Stalnye Lisy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L
28.10.2021 Ladya Sputnik Almetievsk 3:10 (1:2, 1:5, 1:3) L
27.10.2021 Ladya Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L
24.10.2021 Ladya Reaktor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L
23.10.2021 Ladya Reaktor 7:4 (0:0, 4:2, 3:2) W
05.10.2021 Ladya Tyumensky Legion 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
04.10.2021 Ladya Tyumensky Legion 7:1 (1:0, 4:0, 2:1) W
01.10.2021 Ladya Mamonty Yugry 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0) W
30.09.2021 Ladya Mamonty Yugry 3:4 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) L
22.09.2021 Ladya Snaipery 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) W
21.09.2021 Ladya Snaipery 6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0) W
17.09.2021 Ladya Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) W
16.09.2021 Ladya Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
25.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W
24.08.2021 SKA-Varyagi Ladya 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) W
Russia MHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
07.03.2022 MHC Molot Ladya — —
06.03.2022 MHC Molot Ladya — —
03.03.2022 Tolpar Ladya — —
02.03.2022 Tolpar Ladya — —
07.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya — —
05.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya — —
02.02.2022 Reaktor Ladya — —
01.02.2022 Reaktor Ladya — —
16.01.2022 Tyumensky Legion Ladya — —
15.01.2022 Tyumensky Legion Ladya — —
12.01.2022 Mamonty Yugry Ladya — —
11.01.2022 Mamonty Yugry Ladya — —
06.01.2022 Sarmaty Ladya — —
05.01.2022 Sarmaty Ladya — —
26.12.2021 Snaipery Ladya — —
24.12.2021 Snaipery Ladya — —
22.12.2021 Kuznetskie Medvedi Ladya — —
21.12.2021 Kuznetskie Medvedi Ladya — —
17.12.2021 Belye Medvedi Ladya — —
16.12.2021 Belye Medvedi Ladya — —
13.12.2021 Stalnye Lisy Ladya — —
11.12.2021 Stalnye Lisy Ladya — —
10.11.2021 Irbis Ladya 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W
09.11.2021 Irbis Ladya 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) L
18.10.2021 Chaika Ladya 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) L
17.10.2021 Chaika Ladya 2:6 (2:1, 0:2, 0:3) W
14.10.2021 Loko-76 Ladya 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) W
13.10.2021 Loko-76 Ladya 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) L
12.09.2021 Omskie Yastreby Ladya 5:3 (0:0, 5:3, 0:0) L
11.09.2021 Omskie Yastreby Ladya 6:1 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1) L
07.09.2021 Avto Ladya 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2) W
06.09.2021 Avto Ladya 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W

No matches for the chosen season