Ice Hockey. Team matches Ermak. Season 2021-2022

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
04.08.2021 Ermak Krasnoyarsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L
Russia VHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
17.02.2022 Ermak Zvezda Moscow — —
12.02.2022 Ermak Yugra — —
10.02.2022 Ermak R. Tyumen — —
04.02.2022 Neftjanik Ermak — —
02.02.2022 Izhstal Ermak — —
31.01.2022 Perm Ermak — —
29.01.2022 Neftekamsk Ermak — —
25.01.2022 Ermak Khimik Voskresensk — —
22.01.2022 Ermak Ryazan — —
20.01.2022 Ermak HK Dinamo SPb — —
18.01.2022 Ermak Ska-Neva — —
13.01.2022 Yuzhny Ermak — —
11.01.2022 Chelyabinsk Ermak — —
09.01.2022 Zauralye Ermak — —
07.01.2022 Gornyak Uchaly Ermak — —
27.12.2021 Ermak Bars Kazan — —
24.12.2021 Ermak Dizel — —
22.12.2021 Ermak Samara — —
20.12.2021 Ermak Lada Togliatti — —
16.12.2021 B. Voronezh Ermak — —
14.12.2021 HC Rostov Ermak — —
12.12.2021 Tambov Ermak — —
10.12.2021 AKM Ermak — —
03.12.2021 Ermak Krasnoyarsk — — 6.2 4.1 1.44
01.12.2021 Ermak Metallurg Nk 0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3) L 8.6 6.85 1.225
29.11.2021 Ermak Omskie Krylia 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L
25.11.2021 Krasnoyarsk Ermak 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) W
18.11.2021 Omskie Krylia Ermak 4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2) L
16.11.2021 Metallurg Nk Ermak 8:1 (3:1, 0:0, 5:0) L
10.11.2021 Ermak AKM 4:7 (1:2, 1:4, 2:1) L
08.11.2021 Ermak Tambov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L
06.11.2021 Ermak B. Voronezh 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
04.11.2021 Ermak HC Rostov 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0) L
29.10.2021 Lada Togliatti Ermak 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
27.10.2021 Samara Ermak 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L
25.10.2021 Bars Kazan Ermak 6:5 (1:2, 3:0, 2:3) L
23.10.2021 Dizel Ermak 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) W
17.10.2021 Ermak Gornyak Uchaly 3:6 (0:3, 2:1, 1:2) L
15.10.2021 Ermak Zauralye 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) L
13.10.2021 Ermak Yuzhny 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W
10.10.2021 Ermak Chelyabinsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
04.10.2021 Ska-Neva Ermak 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) L
02.10.2021 HK Dinamo SPb Ermak 5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1) L
30.09.2021 Khimik Voskresensk Ermak 4:3 (2:3, 1:0, 1:0) L
28.09.2021 Ryazan Ermak 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) W
23.09.2021 Ermak Neftekamsk 6:5 OT (0:2, 3:3, 2:0, 1:0) W
21.09.2021 Ermak Perm 3:6 (0:3, 1:1, 2:2) L
19.09.2021 Ermak Neftjanik 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0) L
16.09.2021 Ermak Izhstal 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L
11.09.2021 Zvezda Moscow Ermak 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L
09.09.2021 R. Tyumen Ermak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L
07.09.2021 Yugra Ermak 2:1 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
04.08.2021 Ermak Krasnoyarsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L
Russia VHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
17.02.2022 Ermak Zvezda Moscow — —
12.02.2022 Ermak Yugra — —
10.02.2022 Ermak R. Tyumen — —
25.01.2022 Ermak Khimik Voskresensk — —
22.01.2022 Ermak Ryazan — —
20.01.2022 Ermak HK Dinamo SPb — —
18.01.2022 Ermak Ska-Neva — —
27.12.2021 Ermak Bars Kazan — —
24.12.2021 Ermak Dizel — —
22.12.2021 Ermak Samara — —
20.12.2021 Ermak Lada Togliatti — —
03.12.2021 Ermak Krasnoyarsk — — 6.2 4.1 1.44
01.12.2021 Ermak Metallurg Nk 0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3) L 8.6 6.85 1.225
29.11.2021 Ermak Omskie Krylia 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L
10.11.2021 Ermak AKM 4:7 (1:2, 1:4, 2:1) L
08.11.2021 Ermak Tambov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L
06.11.2021 Ermak B. Voronezh 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
04.11.2021 Ermak HC Rostov 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0) L
17.10.2021 Ermak Gornyak Uchaly 3:6 (0:3, 2:1, 1:2) L
15.10.2021 Ermak Zauralye 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) L
13.10.2021 Ermak Yuzhny 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W
10.10.2021 Ermak Chelyabinsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
23.09.2021 Ermak Neftekamsk 6:5 OT (0:2, 3:3, 2:0, 1:0) W
21.09.2021 Ermak Perm 3:6 (0:3, 1:1, 2:2) L
19.09.2021 Ermak Neftjanik 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0) L
16.09.2021 Ermak Izhstal 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L
Russia VHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
04.02.2022 Neftjanik Ermak — —
02.02.2022 Izhstal Ermak — —
31.01.2022 Perm Ermak — —
29.01.2022 Neftekamsk Ermak — —
13.01.2022 Yuzhny Ermak — —
11.01.2022 Chelyabinsk Ermak — —
09.01.2022 Zauralye Ermak — —
07.01.2022 Gornyak Uchaly Ermak — —
16.12.2021 B. Voronezh Ermak — —
14.12.2021 HC Rostov Ermak — —
12.12.2021 Tambov Ermak — —
10.12.2021 AKM Ermak — —
25.11.2021 Krasnoyarsk Ermak 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) W
18.11.2021 Omskie Krylia Ermak 4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2) L
16.11.2021 Metallurg Nk Ermak 8:1 (3:1, 0:0, 5:0) L
29.10.2021 Lada Togliatti Ermak 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
27.10.2021 Samara Ermak 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L
25.10.2021 Bars Kazan Ermak 6:5 (1:2, 3:0, 2:3) L
23.10.2021 Dizel Ermak 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) W
04.10.2021 Ska-Neva Ermak 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) L
02.10.2021 HK Dinamo SPb Ermak 5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1) L
30.09.2021 Khimik Voskresensk Ermak 4:3 (2:3, 1:0, 1:0) L
28.09.2021 Ryazan Ermak 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) W
11.09.2021 Zvezda Moscow Ermak 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L
09.09.2021 R. Tyumen Ermak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L
07.09.2021 Yugra Ermak 2:1 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L

No matches for the chosen season