Ice Hockey. Team matches Chelyabinsk. Season 2020-2021

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia 1st Division 2020-2021 1 x 2
17.02.2021 Neftekamsk - Chelyabinsk — —
15.02.2021 Perm - Chelyabinsk — —
13.02.2021 Izhstal - Chelyabinsk — —
11.02.2021 Neftjanik - Chelyabinsk — —
06.02.2021 Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti — —
04.02.2021 Chelyabinsk - Samara — —
02.02.2021 Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan — —
31.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - Dizel — —
26.01.2021 Ermak - Chelyabinsk — —
24.01.2021 Krasnoyarsk - Chelyabinsk — —
22.01.2021 Metallurg Nk - Chelyabinsk — —
17.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - Tambov — — 2.18 3.88 2.875
15.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L 2.58 3.88 2.39
13.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - B. Voronezh 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L 1.47 4.75 5.75
11.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - HC Rostov 4:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) L 2.22 3.64 2.95
30.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Nk 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) L
28.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L
26.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny 6:3 (3:1, 2:1, 1:1) W
19.12.2020 Zvezda Moscow - Chelyabinsk 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L
17.12.2020 Dynamo MO - Chelyabinsk 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) L
15.12.2020 Yugra - Chelyabinsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L
13.12.2020 R. Tyumen - Chelyabinsk 5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1) L
07.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - HK Dinamo SPb 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) W
05.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Ska-Neva 4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2) W
03.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L
01.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) W
27.11.2020 Ska-Neva - Chelyabinsk 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
25.11.2020 HK Dinamo SPb - Chelyabinsk 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W
23.11.2020 Ryazan - Chelyabinsk 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0) L
21.11.2020 Khimik Voskresensk - Chelyabinsk 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L
14.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Ermak 3:2 OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W
11.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Zauralye 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) W
07.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - R. Tyumen 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L
05.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Yugra 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) L
03.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Dynamo MO 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0) W
01.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Moscow 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
26.10.2020 Yuzhny - Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
24.10.2020 Gornyak Uchaly - Chelyabinsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) W
22.10.2020 Zauralye - Chelyabinsk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W
13.10.2020 HC Rostov - Chelyabinsk 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) L
11.10.2020 B. Voronezh - Chelyabinsk 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W
09.10.2020 Tambov - Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
22.09.2020 Bars Kazan - Chelyabinsk 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
20.09.2020 Dizel - Chelyabinsk 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) L
18.09.2020 Samara - Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L
16.09.2020 Lada Togliatti - Chelyabinsk 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L
11.09.2020 Chelyabinsk - Perm 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) L
09.09.2020 Chelyabinsk - Neftekamsk 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L
07.09.2020 Chelyabinsk - Izhstal 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0) W
05.09.2020 Chelyabinsk - Neftjanik 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) W
Russia 1st Division 2020-2021 1 x 2
06.02.2021 Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti — —
04.02.2021 Chelyabinsk - Samara — —
02.02.2021 Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan — —
31.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - Dizel — —
17.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - Tambov — — 2.18 3.88 2.875
15.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L 2.58 3.88 2.39
13.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - B. Voronezh 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L 1.47 4.75 5.75
11.01.2021 Chelyabinsk - HC Rostov 4:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) L 2.22 3.64 2.95
30.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Nk 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) L
28.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L
26.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny 6:3 (3:1, 2:1, 1:1) W
07.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - HK Dinamo SPb 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) W
05.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Ska-Neva 4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2) W
03.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L
01.12.2020 Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) W
14.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Ermak 3:2 OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W
11.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Zauralye 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) W
07.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - R. Tyumen 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L
05.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Yugra 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) L
03.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Dynamo MO 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0) W
01.11.2020 Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Moscow 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
11.09.2020 Chelyabinsk - Perm 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) L
09.09.2020 Chelyabinsk - Neftekamsk 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L
07.09.2020 Chelyabinsk - Izhstal 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0) W
05.09.2020 Chelyabinsk - Neftjanik 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) W
Russia 1st Division 2020-2021 1 x 2
17.02.2021 Neftekamsk - Chelyabinsk — —
15.02.2021 Perm - Chelyabinsk — —
13.02.2021 Izhstal - Chelyabinsk — —
11.02.2021 Neftjanik - Chelyabinsk — —
26.01.2021 Ermak - Chelyabinsk — —
24.01.2021 Krasnoyarsk - Chelyabinsk — —
22.01.2021 Metallurg Nk - Chelyabinsk — —
19.12.2020 Zvezda Moscow - Chelyabinsk 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L
17.12.2020 Dynamo MO - Chelyabinsk 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) L
15.12.2020 Yugra - Chelyabinsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L
13.12.2020 R. Tyumen - Chelyabinsk 5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1) L
27.11.2020 Ska-Neva - Chelyabinsk 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
25.11.2020 HK Dinamo SPb - Chelyabinsk 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W
23.11.2020 Ryazan - Chelyabinsk 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0) L
21.11.2020 Khimik Voskresensk - Chelyabinsk 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L
26.10.2020 Yuzhny - Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
24.10.2020 Gornyak Uchaly - Chelyabinsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) W
22.10.2020 Zauralye - Chelyabinsk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W
13.10.2020 HC Rostov - Chelyabinsk 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) L
11.10.2020 B. Voronezh - Chelyabinsk 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W
09.10.2020 Tambov - Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
22.09.2020 Bars Kazan - Chelyabinsk 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
20.09.2020 Dizel - Chelyabinsk 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) L
18.09.2020 Samara - Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L
16.09.2020 Lada Togliatti - Chelyabinsk 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L

No matches for the chosen season