Ice Hockey. Team matches Kunlun. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2024 | Kunlun | Vityaz Balashikha | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Kunlun | SKA | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Kunlun | Sochi | 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Kunlun | Lada | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Kunlun | CSKA Moscow | 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | Kunlun | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Kunlun | Admiral | 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Kunlun | Vityaz Balashikha | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 3:4 OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Kunlun | Dynamo Moscow | 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | SKA | Kunlun | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Kunlun | Salavat Ufa | 3:5 (2:3, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Severstal | Kunlun | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Kunlun | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Kunlun | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Kunlun | 7:1 (2:0, 0:1, 5:0) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Kunlun | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Kunlun | 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Severstal | Kunlun | 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Kunlun | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
24.12.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Kunlun | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
22.12.2023 | Kunlun | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Kunlun | Sochi | 5:4 OT (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Kunlun | Avtomobilist | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Kunlun | Spartak Moscow | 5:3 (2:0, 1:0, 2:3) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Kunlun | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Kunlun | AK Bars Kazan | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Kunlun | HC Sibir | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Kunlun | 5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Kunlun | 6:4 (2:2, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Barys | Kunlun | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
08.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Kunlun | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Kunlun | Severstal | 3:4 pen (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Kunlun | Severstal | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Kunlun | Torpedo NN | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Kunlun | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Kunlun | 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Kunlun | 3:4 pen (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
25.10.2023 | Kunlun | SKA | 3:6 (3:1, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Kunlun | Barys | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 3:4 pen (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
16.10.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Kunlun | 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Kunlun | Neftekhimik | 3:4 OT (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | SKA | Kunlun | 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Kunlun | Spartak Moscow | 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Kunlun | Torpedo NN | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Kunlun | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Kunlun | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Kunlun | Avangard Omsk | 3:4 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Kunlun | Amur | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Kunlun | Magnitogorsk | 3:2 pen (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Lada | Kunlun | 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Admiral | Kunlun | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Amur | Kunlun | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Kunlun | Lok Yaroslavl | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Kunlun | 5:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Kunlun | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Kunlun | CSKA Moscow | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Kunlun | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Kunlun | Sochi | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Kunlun | 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2024 | Kunlun | Vityaz Balashikha | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Kunlun | SKA | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Kunlun | Sochi | 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Kunlun | Lada | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Kunlun | CSKA Moscow | 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Kunlun | Admiral | 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Kunlun | Vityaz Balashikha | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Kunlun | Dynamo Moscow | 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Kunlun | Salavat Ufa | 3:5 (2:3, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Kunlun | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
22.12.2023 | Kunlun | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Kunlun | Sochi | 5:4 OT (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Kunlun | Avtomobilist | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Kunlun | Spartak Moscow | 5:3 (2:0, 1:0, 2:3) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Kunlun | AK Bars Kazan | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Kunlun | HC Sibir | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Kunlun | Severstal | 3:4 pen (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Kunlun | Severstal | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Kunlun | Torpedo NN | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Kunlun | SKA | 3:6 (3:1, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Kunlun | Barys | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Kunlun | Neftekhimik | 3:4 OT (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Kunlun | Spartak Moscow | 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Kunlun | Torpedo NN | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Kunlun | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Kunlun | Avangard Omsk | 3:4 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Kunlun | Amur | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Kunlun | Magnitogorsk | 3:2 pen (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Kunlun | Lok Yaroslavl | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Kunlun | CSKA Moscow | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
06.09.2023 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Kunlun | Sochi | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | Kunlun | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 3:4 OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | SKA | Kunlun | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Severstal | Kunlun | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Kunlun | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Kunlun | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Kunlun | 7:1 (2:0, 0:1, 5:0) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Kunlun | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Kunlun | 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Severstal | Kunlun | 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
24.12.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Kunlun | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Kunlun | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Kunlun | 5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Kunlun | 6:4 (2:2, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Barys | Kunlun | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
08.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Kunlun | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Kunlun | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Kunlun | 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Kunlun | 3:4 pen (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 3:4 pen (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
16.10.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Kunlun | 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | SKA | Kunlun | 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Kunlun | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Lada | Kunlun | 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Admiral | Kunlun | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Amur | Kunlun | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Kunlun | 5:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Kunlun | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Kunlun | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Kunlun | 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season