14.01.23 |
Gruner |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
25.10.22 |
Gruner |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
20.01.22 |
Gruner |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:7
(1:1, 0:4, 0:2) |
|
30.10.21 |
Gruner |
Frisk Asker |
L
4:7
(1:3, 2:1, 1:3) |
|
19.11.20 |
Gruner |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:10
(0:3, 0:3, 1:4) |
|
29.02.20 |
Gruner |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
19.12.19 |
Gruner |
Frisk Asker |
W
6:3
(0:1, 4:0, 2:2) |
|
03.10.19 |
Gruner |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
18.02.23 |
Frisk Asker |
Gruner |
W
9:3
(2:1, 3:2, 4:0)
|
|
01.12.22 |
Frisk Asker |
Gruner |
W
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
25.09.22 |
Frisk Asker |
Gruner |
W
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
03.03.22 |
Frisk Asker |
Gruner |
W
6:3
(2:1, 1:1, 3:1)
|
|
04.12.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Gruner |
W
6:3
(1:1, 4:0, 1:2)
|
|
30.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Gruner |
W
6:2
(0:0, 4:1, 2:1)
|
|
18.10.20 |
Frisk Asker |
Gruner |
W
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
26.01.20 |
Frisk Asker |
Gruner |
W
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Gruner |
Narvik |
L
2:7
(1:3, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
26.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
L
6:2
(4:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Comet |
Gruner |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Narvik |
Gruner |
L
2:1
pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
W
6:4
(0:2, 4:1, 2:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Gruner |
Comet |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.03.23 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
L
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
23.03.23 |
Gruner |
Lorenskog |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Gruner |
Manglerud |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
W
4:1
(3:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
W
4:3
(2:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Lillehammer |
L
6:7
OT (2:3, 1:1, 3:2, 0:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Comet |
W
5:2
(2:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
12.10.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Jastrzebie |
L
3:7
(0:2, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
05.10.21 |
Jastrzebie |
Frisk Asker |
L
4:3
(2:0, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
12.09.21 |
Bolzano |
Frisk Asker |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.09.21 |
Salzburg |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
05.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Bolzano |
L
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
03.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Salzburg |
L
2:6
(1:1, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
16.10.19 |
Tappara |
Frisk Asker |
L
7:3
(1:2, 3:0, 3:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Frisk Asker |
Tappara |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Stjernen |
L
3:5
(0:0, 0:2, 3:3) |
|
24.08.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Valerenga |
W
5:4
OT (0:1, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0) |
|