26.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
6:2
(4:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
25.03.23 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.01.23 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
7:1
(3:0, 0:0, 4:1) |
|
15.12.22 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
15.09.22 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
01.03.22 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
3:2
OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
30.12.21 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
3:1
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
16.09.21 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
7:2
(1:1, 3:1, 3:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
W
6:4
(0:2, 4:1, 2:1)
|
|
16.03.23 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
W
5:2
(1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
|
|
30.12.22 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
L
1:5
(0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
|
|
13.10.22 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
W
7:2
(1:1, 3:0, 3:1)
|
|
28.12.21 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
L
4:5
pen (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
09.10.21 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
L
1:2
pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
10.03.19 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
W
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Comet |
L
3:5
(0:2, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
26.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
6:2
(4:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Narvik |
Ringerike |
L
4:3
(1:2, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Comet |
Ringerike |
L
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
L
6:4
(0:2, 4:1, 2:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Narvik |
W
5:2
(0:1, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Lillehammer |
L
2:6
(0:1, 1:3, 1:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Ringerike |
L
4:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Stjernen |
Ringerike |
L
7:1
(2:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Ringerike |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
28.03.24 |
Gruner |
Narvik |
L
2:7
(1:3, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
26.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
L
6:2
(4:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Comet |
Gruner |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Narvik |
Gruner |
L
2:1
pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
W
6:4
(0:2, 4:1, 2:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Gruner |
Comet |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.03.23 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
L
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
23.03.23 |
Gruner |
Lorenskog |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Gruner |
Manglerud |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|