Match details Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno 5 Sep 2021 Belarus Extraliga 2021-2022. Head-to-head statistics.
3:5
L
W
W
L
L
(0:2, 2:0, 1:3)
W
W
W
W
L
Finished
5 Sep 2021 14:30
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno - Head to heads | ||||
06.10.23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | W 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) | |
04.10.23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | L 4:5 (3:0, 0:4, 1:1) | |
29.11.22 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | W 5:4 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1) | |
27.11.22 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | L 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2) | |
30.10.21 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | W 4:3 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) | |
05.09.21 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | L 3:5 (0:2, 2:0, 1:3) | |
20.01.21 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | W 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
27.11.20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha - Head to heads | ||||
04.02.24 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 2:3 pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) | |
20.12.23 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) | |
18.12.23 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) | |
05.02.23 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) | |
18.09.22 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 4:6 (3:1, 1:2, 0:3) | |
16.09.22 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 3:5 (1:1, 0:0, 2:4) | |
12.12.21 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) | |
02.10.21 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
Lokomotiv Orsha - Last matches | ||||
04.03.24 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | L 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) | |
02.03.24 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 2:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
27.02.24 | Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3) | |
23.02.24 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) | |
21.02.24 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
17.02.24 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | L 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
15.02.24 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | L 3:4 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1) | |
13.02.24 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
13.08.23 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) | |
11.08.23 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) | |
09.08.23 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) | |
05.08.23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
03.08.23 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 5:2 (2:2, 0:0, 3:0) | |
13.08.22 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
11.08.22 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
09.08.22 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Mogilev | L 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
Neman Grodno - Last matches | ||||
19.03.24 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | L 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) | |
17.03.24 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | W 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) | |
15.03.24 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | L 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
13.03.24 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | L 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
11.03.24 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | W 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
09.03.24 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | L 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) | |
26.02.24 | Zhlobin | Neman Grodno | L 4:3 (3:2, 1:0, 0:1) | |
22.02.24 | Neman Grodno | Lida | L 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | |
12.08.23 | Soligorsk | Neman Grodno | L 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
10.08.23 | Neman Grodno | Yunost Minsk | W 4:3 (1:1, 0:2, 3:0) | |
08.08.23 | Neman Grodno | Molodechno | W 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
04.08.23 | Lida | Neman Grodno | L 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) | |
02.08.23 | Brest | Neman Grodno | L 4:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0) | |
14.08.22 | Neman Grodno | Brest | W 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0) | |
12.08.22 | Yunost Minsk | Neman Grodno | W 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) | |
10.08.22 | Neman Grodno | Soligorsk | W 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0) | |
16.10.18 | Neman Grodno | Eisbaren | L 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) | |
10.10.18 | Eisbaren | Neman Grodno | L 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | |
08.09.18 | Zug | Neman Grodno | W 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
06.09.18 | Kometa Brno | Neman Grodno | L 6:2 (3:1, 1:1, 2:0) | |
02.09.18 | Neman Grodno | Zug | L 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3) | |
31.08.18 | Neman Grodno | Kometa Brno | W 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0) | |
10.10.17 | Neman Grodno | JYP | W 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) | |
03.10.17 | JYP | Neman Grodno | L 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Yunost Minsk | 31 | 0 | 13 | 69 |
Zhlobin | 29 | 0 | 15 | 64 |
Gomel | 28 | 0 | 16 | 62 |
Soligorsk | 29 | 0 | 15 | 61 |
Vitebsk | 25 | 0 | 19 | 58 |
Neman Grodno | 22 | 0 | 22 | 49 |
Novopolotsk | 21 | 0 | 24 | 48 |
Molodechno | 22 | 0 | 22 | 48 |
Lokomotiv Orsha | 19 | 0 | 26 | 45 |
Brest | 14 | 0 | 30 | 35 |
Mogilev | 14 | 0 | 30 | 33 |
Lida | 11 | 0 | 33 | 27 |