14.10.23 |
Dizel |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
1:9
(0:2, 0:6, 1:1) |
|
21.01.23 |
Dizel |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
11.12.21 |
Dizel |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
3:1
(0:0, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
17.01.21 |
Dizel |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.03.20 |
Dizel |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
0:3
(0:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
27.02.20 |
Dizel |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.02.20 |
Dizel |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
2:1
OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
10.02.19 |
Dizel |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
09.01.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Dizel |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
03.10.22 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Dizel |
L
4:5
pen (3:0, 1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
|
|
03.11.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Dizel |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
08.10.20 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Dizel |
L
4:5
OT (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
01.03.20 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Dizel |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
23.02.20 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Dizel |
W
3:2
OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
22.02.20 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Dizel |
L
3:4
(0:3, 3:0, 0:1)
|
|
07.10.19 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Dizel |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Bars Kazan |
Dizel |
L
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
14.02.24 |
Dizel |
HK Norilsk |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
12.02.24 |
Dizel |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
2:4
(2:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
08.02.24 |
Kristall Saratov |
Dizel |
W
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
06.02.24 |
Tambov |
Dizel |
L
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
HC Rostov |
Dizel |
W
1:7
(0:3, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
02.02.24 |
Buran Voronezh |
Dizel |
L
3:1
(0:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
28.01.24 |
CSK VVS |
Dizel |
W
3:4
(2:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
31.08.21 |
Dizel |
Mikh. Academy U20 |
L
4:5
(2:0, 2:4, 0:1) |
|
30.08.21 |
Dizel |
Mikh. Academy U20 |
W
4:1
(3:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Dizel |
Lada |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
27.08.21 |
Metallurg Nk |
Dizel |
L
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
Dizel |
Metallurg Nk |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
21.08.21 |
Dizel |
CSK VVS |
W
3:2
(1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
20.08.21 |
Dizel |
CSK VVS |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Dizel |
Tambov |
L
1:3
pen (1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Neftjanik |
L
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
12.04.24 |
Neftjanik |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
10.04.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Neftjanik |
L
3:7
(1:3, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
07.04.24 |
Neftjanik |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
3:0
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
06.04.24 |
Neftjanik |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
03.04.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Neftjanik |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
02.04.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Neftjanik |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Perm |
W
4:0
(2:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Chelmet |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Chelmet |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
HC Yugra |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
5:4
pen (1:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
6:5
pen (1:1, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
|