Match details Sahalinskie Akuly - Almaz 6 Nov 2021 Russia MHL 2021-2022. Head-to-head statistics.
3:8
L
L
L
L
L
(1:2, 2:4, 0:2)
L
L
L
L
W
Finished
6 Nov 2021 06:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Sahalinskie Akuly - Almaz - Head to heads | ||||
03.11.23 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Almaz | L 3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 1:3) | |
21.02.23 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Almaz | L 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) | |
07.11.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Almaz | L 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) | |
06.11.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Almaz | L 3:8 (1:2, 2:4, 0:2) | |
29.01.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Almaz | L 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | |
28.01.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Almaz | W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
17.02.20 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Almaz | L 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1) | |
16.02.20 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Almaz | W 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | |
Almaz - Sahalinskie Akuly - Head to heads | ||||
15.01.24 | Almaz | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
19.11.22 | Almaz | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 3:2 pen (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
23.02.22 | Almaz | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
22.02.22 | Almaz | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | |
06.09.20 | Almaz | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
05.09.20 | Almaz | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
27.11.19 | Almaz | Sahalinskie Akuly | L 3:4 pen (0:2, 0:0, 3:1, 0:0) | |
25.11.19 | Almaz | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
Sahalinskie Akuly - Last matches | ||||
20.02.24 | Sahalinskie Akuly | AKM-Junior | W 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0) | |
19.02.24 | Sahalinskie Akuly | AKM-Junior | W 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | |
12.02.24 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Atlant | L 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
11.02.24 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Atlant | L 1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1) | |
01.02.24 | MHC Spartak | Sahalinskie Akuly | L 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
29.01.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | Sahalinskie Akuly | L 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) | |
27.01.24 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Sahalinskie Akuly | L 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
25.01.24 | Kapitan | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3) | |
23.07.22 | Kapitan | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) | |
21.08.21 | Kapitan | Sahalinskie Akuly | L 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) | |
19.08.21 | Tayfun | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3) | |
17.08.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Mikh. Academy U20 | W 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2) | |
12.08.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Russkie Vityazi | L 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | |
11.08.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Atlant | L 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
09.08.21 | Kapitan | Sahalinskie Akuly | L 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | |
Almaz - Last matches | ||||
25.03.24 | Almaz | Loko | L 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
23.03.24 | Almaz | Loko | L 0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1) | |
20.03.24 | Loko | Almaz | W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) | |
19.03.24 | Loko | Almaz | L 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) | |
15.03.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Almaz | W 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) | |
13.03.24 | Almaz | MHC Dynamo Moscow | W 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
12.03.24 | Almaz | MHC Dynamo Moscow | W 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
09.03.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Almaz | L 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) | |
30.07.22 | Almaz | Metallurg V.O. | L 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
29.07.22 | Almaz | SKA-GUOR Karelia | L 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) | |
28.07.22 | Almaz | Loko-76 | L 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
27.07.22 | Almaz | Tayfun | L 3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1) | |
26.07.22 | Almaz | Atlant | W 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) | |
25.08.21 | Almaz | Kareliya | W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) | |
24.08.21 | Almaz | Kareliya | W 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
18.08.21 | Almaz | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) | |
15.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Almaz | L 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0) | |
14.08.21 | Almaz | SKA-1946 | W 3:2 pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
11.08.21 | Almaz | Polet | W 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Krasnaya Armiya | 49 | 0 | 15 | 105 |
Stalnye Lisy | 50 | 0 | 14 | 104 |
SKA-1946 | 45 | 0 | 19 | 100 |
Chaika | 47 | 0 | 17 | 100 |
Loko | 44 | 0 | 20 | 94 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 46 | 0 | 18 | 94 |
Mamonty Yugry | 45 | 0 | 19 | 92 |
Tolpar | 43 | 0 | 21 | 91 |
Almaz | 42 | 0 | 22 | 90 |
MHK Dinamo SPb | 39 | 0 | 25 | 86 |
Irbis | 40 | 0 | 24 | 85 |
Omskie Yastreby | 39 | 0 | 25 | 83 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov | 38 | 0 | 26 | 79 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 35 | 0 | 29 | 79 |
MHC Spartak | 37 | 0 | 27 | 76 |
Russkie Vityazi | 34 | 0 | 30 | 75 |
Loko-76 | 34 | 0 | 30 | 74 |
Belye Medvedi | 33 | 0 | 31 | 73 |
Avto | 34 | 0 | 30 | 72 |
Ladya | 30 | 0 | 34 | 70 |
Mikh. Academy U20 | 32 | 0 | 32 | 70 |
Reaktor | 26 | 0 | 38 | 59 |
Sarmaty | 27 | 0 | 37 | 58 |
MHC Molot | 23 | 0 | 41 | 56 |
Tayfun | 25 | 0 | 39 | 55 |
Amurskie Tigry | 23 | 0 | 41 | 52 |
Atlant | 21 | 0 | 43 | 49 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 19 | 0 | 45 | 46 |
Kapitan | 20 | 0 | 44 | 45 |
HC Riga (Latvia) | 17 | 0 | 47 | 39 |
Snaipery | 16 | 0 | 48 | 36 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 16 | 0 | 48 | 36 |
SKA-Varyagi | 16 | 0 | 48 | 36 |
Tyumensky Legion | 3 | 0 | 61 | 8 |