18.01.24 |
Orebro |
Oskarshamn |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
30.09.23 |
Orebro |
Oskarshamn |
W
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
26.01.23 |
Orebro |
Oskarshamn |
L
1:5
(0:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
24.09.22 |
Orebro |
Oskarshamn |
W
4:1
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
30.01.22 |
Orebro |
Oskarshamn |
W
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
19.10.21 |
Orebro |
Oskarshamn |
W
5:4
pen (0:0, 2:3, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
13.03.21 |
Orebro |
Oskarshamn |
W
7:1
(3:0, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
21.11.20 |
Orebro |
Oskarshamn |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
07.12.23 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
W
5:1
(1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
|
|
14.02.23 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
W
5:3
(0:0, 0:2, 5:1)
|
|
10.12.22 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
15.03.22 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
L
1:4
(1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
18.11.21 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
W
3:2
pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
14.03.21 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
W
5:1
(1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
17.10.20 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
18.03.24 |
Lulea |
Orebro |
L
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Lulea |
Orebro |
L
3:0
(0:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Orebro |
Lulea |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Linkoping |
Orebro |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
L
0:6
(0:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
05.03.24 |
HV 71 |
Orebro |
L
3:2
(2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
D
1:1
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
HV 71 |
Orebro |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
3:4
(2:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
26.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
L
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
W
4:2
(1:2, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
L
4:0
(0:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
W
2:4
(0:2, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
Oskarshamn |
L
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
19.03.19 |
AIK |
Oskarshamn |
W
1:4
(0:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
17.03.19 |
Oskarshamn |
AIK |
L
3:4
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.03.19 |
AIK |
Oskarshamn |
W
2:3
(2:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
13.03.19 |
Oskarshamn |
AIK |
W
3:1
(0:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
11.03.19 |
AIK |
Oskarshamn |
L
5:1
(0:0, 5:0, 0:1) |
|
08.03.19 |
Oskarshamn |
Tingsryd |
L
2:3
OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
06.03.19 |
Almtuna |
Oskarshamn |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
01.03.19 |
Sodertalje |
Oskarshamn |
L
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|